Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Villa Capri Condominium
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2828 Jackson St I3, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1030
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2025008824
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Villa Capri Condominium
    5. Provided by: Goldpen Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully renovated luxury condo 2 beds/2baths in a prime Fort Myers location! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit at Villa Capri has been completely updated with high end finishes, including modern flo
    Details for 2828 Jackson St I-1, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $134,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $100.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $135,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1337
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2025020636
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Villa Capri Condominium
    5. Middle School: FORT MYERS ACADEMY
    6. High School: FORT MYERS
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    8. Provided through
    9. DMCA Notice
    Looking for that fresh vibrant "move in ready" energy? A rare find!!!! Fully updated ground floor condo in a prime fort myers location... Totally quality custom designed and attractively turnkey grou
    Details for 2828 Jackson St E6, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $115,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $126,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/20/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1030
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 224089006
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Villa Capri Condominium
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Villa Capria serene 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom oasis perfectly positioned on the second floor, offering a seamless blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you enter, youll feel
    Details for 2828 Jackson St I3, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1030
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2025010122
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Villa Capri Condominium
    5. Provided by: Goldpen Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully renovated luxury condo in a prime Fort Myers location! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit at Villa Capri has been completely updated with high end finishes, including modern flooring, premium
    Details for 2828 Jackson St H5, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,349.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,494
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1030
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2026005721
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Villa Capri Condominium
    5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained 2BR/2BA upstairs condo offering 1,030 sq ft of comfortable living space in a prime Fort Myers location. Tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance. Private balcony provides outdoor
    Details for 2828 Jackson St K4, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1288
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2025024860
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Villa Capri Condominium
    5. Provided by: GPM Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy beautiful poolside views from this meticulously maintained 2nd floor unit. Offering a generous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout, this apartment puts you minutes away from the vibrant dining of Downt
    Details for 2828 Jackson St C7, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,275.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,349
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1030
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 2026017821
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Villa Capri Condominium
    5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for the perfect Fort Myers rental? Discover this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly sought after Villa Capri community. Ideally located in the Fort Myers Midtown district, this
    XML Sitemap