Searching on:
    1. School = Belle Terre Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2652 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4180
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: FC316812
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Atlantic Beach Sub
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: PALM WAVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegant Oceanfront Beach Home. Magnificent views! Direct Oceanfront lot across the street is included, and available for your own private walk over. Beach access is step away at the end of every city
    Details for 18 Old Oak Drive N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5324
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: FC315802
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Sub
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Waterfront Estate in The Sanctuary Palm Coast, Florida Located in The Sanctuary, one of Palm Coasts most special gated communities, this fully furnished luxury residence offers the ultimate F
    Details for 3428 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $312.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 120
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3994
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: FC315166
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Ocean View Estates Sub
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: PALM WAVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This magnificent beachside home will allow you to enjoy both the boating and beach lifestyle to the fullest. Short term rentals permitted here! Located at the quiet northern end of Flagler Beach on A1
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 646, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $582.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 250
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
    9. Bldg sqft: 2058
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: FC312376
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
    5. Building: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
    6. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    7. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Perched atop the South Tower at Hammock Beach Resort, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath penthouse with a versatile flex room offers unrivaled privacy, refined comfort, and some of the most commanding ocean vie
    Details for 13 Madeira Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $865,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 91
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3403
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: FC315984
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on one of Hammock Dunes most peaceful streets, 13 Madeira Court is set beneath a canopy of mature oak trees at the end of a quiet cul de sac, offering privacy and a serene setting within t
    Details for 7103 Ocean Shore Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Land
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 36
    3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: FC317481
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Dupont Estates
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Build your custom oceanfront dream home on this rare direct beachfront lot at 7103 N Ocean Shore Blvd, set along one of Palm Coasts most desirable stretches of coastline. With no HOA and the freedom t
    Details for 2 Sanchez Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2446
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC318154
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Artesia
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE COMMERCIAL RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful new construction home in Palm Coast featuring charming cottage/coastal style on a desirable level corner lot. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathroom
    Details for 630 23rd Street, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 126
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2386
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: A4676318
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Morningside Sub
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    CANAL FRONT HOME Experience relaxed coastal living in this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home just four blocks from the beach and Flaglers best restaurants. The open layout offers views of the Intracoas
    Details for 19 Mahoe Drive N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2771
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: FC317076
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Armand Beach East Sub
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: COASTAL REALTY PROS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your own slice of paradise just steps from the Atlantic Ocean! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and coastal livingal
    Details for 5 Lakeside Place E, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $715,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3784
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: FC317993
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Lake View Sub
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 2023 custom built smart home, offering 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3 bathrooms and just shy of 2,700 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you e
    XML Sitemap