Searching on:
    1. School = Adams High
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 1061
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3988
    10. Acreage: 6.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6118763
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewilde St
    5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Apopka Middle
    7. High School: Adams High
    8. Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy this beautiful gated property in a country setting with all the conveniences of the city. This property offers 6+ acres with mature landscape, stocked spring fed pond and fa guest suite with a
    Details for 5615 Arundel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $320,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
    5. Days On Market: 314
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1820
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6319823
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32808
    4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Sub 11
    5. Elementary School: Pine Hills Elem
    6. Middle School: Meadowbrook Middle
    7. High School: Adams High
    8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This charming 5/2 single family home completely renovated is ready for a large family. Beautiful laminated wood floors except in the bathrooms with stunning tile floor. Gorgeous kitchen with cabinets
    Details for 1192 Fairway Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Townhome
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $247,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1523
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6377193
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Villas At Errol Est
    5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Adams High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Well priced & ~just re modeled~ three bedroom, two bath, two story, end unit townhome with a garage just steps from the community pool in errol estates! Holy cow! Two master suites, one on the ground
    Details for 2401 Barley Club Drive Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    Condominium
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 223
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 995
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4666716
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32837
    4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
    5. Building: Hawthorne Village
    6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
    7. Middle School: Arbor Ridge Middle
    8. High School: Adams High
    9. Provided by: BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional investment opportunity in a highly sought after area! This well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium includes a versatile flex room, ideal for a home office or guest space. Featurin
    Details for 5507 Legacy Crescent Place 202, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1220
    7. Acreage: 1,220.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8479933
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Allegro Palm A Condo
    5. Building: Allegro Palm A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Alafia HB
    7. Middle School: Adams HB
    8. High School: Adams High
    9. Provided by: MEGA PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Move In Ready Condo in Gated Community Riverview, FL Welcome to 5507 Legacy Crescent Pl, Riverview, FL 33578! This comfortable and well maintained condo is located in a gated community with an unb
    XML Sitemap