Searching on:
    1. School = Aloma Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 739 Roughbeard Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2784
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: O6404545
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Winter Park Pines
    5. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Winter Park Pines, one of Winter Parks most desirable neighborhoods. This updated 5 bed, 3 bath pool home features a split floor plan, generous room sizes, and wood plank tile flooring thro
    Details for 346 Ranger Boulevard, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 238
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2132
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: S5134662
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Winter Park Pines
    5. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: IMPERIAL REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRIME LOCATION! Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home is located in sought after Winter Park Pines with NO HOA and NO CDD. It is situated on a Corner Lot (0.22 Acre) and is a super short distance to the
    Details for 4036 Bibb Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32817
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $458,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2509
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: O6379247
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32817
    4. Subdivision: Harbor East
    5. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come and see this beautiful cozy four bedroom two bath home perfect for any owner and move in ready, and sitting on a 1/3 acre lot. This gorgeous home is located in a well sought Harbor East Neighbo
    Details for 3054 Bluebrook Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $427,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1951
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6398450
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Spgs
    5. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: WEATHERSPOON REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    "Open the Doors to Your Dreams" of owning an Affordable Home with a pool in Winter Park. The home features a Spacious Kitchen with Upgraded Cabinets, and stone countertops; Primary bedroom suite is a
    Details for 7532 Azurebrook Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2204
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6406380
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Spgs
    5. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on a quiet cul de sac with NO HOA, this adorable Winter Park home sits on an oversized lot with an incredible backyard and endless room for entertaining, relaxing, or play. With a mid century
    Details for 2401 Barley Club Drive Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    Condominium
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 223
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 995
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4666716
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32837
    4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
    5. Building: Hawthorne Village
    6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
    7. Middle School: Arbor Ridge Middle
    8. High School: Adams High
    9. Provided by: BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional investment opportunity in a highly sought after area! This well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium includes a versatile flex room, ideal for a home office or guest space. Featurin
    Details for 639 Saint Johns Court 639, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1120
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: O6402025
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Winter Park Villas
    5. Building: Winter Park Villas
    6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
    7. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    8. High School: Winter Park High
    9. Provided by: PLATINUM REALTY GROUP FLORIDA INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Freshly painted 2 Bedroom/2 Bath townhouse style condo with no neighbors above or below, backing up to a peaceful pond & community amenities. The upstairs/downstairs split bedroom floor plan offers p
    Details for 2923 Antique Oaks Circle 37, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Condominium
    1. Price: $196,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $216,462
    4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
    5. Days On Market: 516
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1105
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4632112
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Parkview Village
    5. Building: Parkview Village
    6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
    7. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    8. High School: Winter Park High
    9. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Condo in Winter Park, FL. 2923 Antique Oaks Cir, Unit 37. Updated 1,105 sq. ft. first floor, North West corner condo. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Located in the Winter Park School District: Updated In
    Details for 2918 Antique Oaks Circle 25, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Condominium
    1. Price: $189,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1018
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6389113
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Parkview Village Condo Blvd 29
    5. Building: Parkview Village Condo Blvd 2918
    6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
    7. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    8. High School: Winter Park High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    2 Bedroom 2 bath condo 1 block south of University Blvd great location for UCF or Full Sail University this quiet neighborhood has tree lined streets and a community pool. Great investment opportunity
    Details for 2923 Antique Oaks Circle 39, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Condominium
    1. Price: $184,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 444
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1105
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: OM695642
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Parkview Village
    5. Building: Parkview Village
    6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
    7. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    8. High School: Winter Park High
    9. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED, Seller motivated. Condo in Winter Park, FL Welcome to 2923 Antique Oaks Cir, Unit 39 a beautifully updated 1,105 sq. ft. first floor condo offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and modern
    XML Sitemap