Searching on:
    1. School = Alonso
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4102 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $647.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 113
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6105
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8459298
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: The Reserve Of Old Tampa Bay
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Occupying the premier point of the exclusive gated enclave of The Reserve of Old Tampa Bay, this majestic open water estate represents the pinnacle of Tampas luxury real estate market. Positioned at t
    Details for 4107 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $398.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 174
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9163
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8448884
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: The Reserve Of Old Tampa Bay
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience this sleek, modernized Mediterranean masterpiece in an elite Alvarez community, featuring Tampa Bays most expansive waterfront. Brand new til
    Details for 7845 Marsh Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $778.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4615
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8498079
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Marsh Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Lowry
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Marsh Pointe, Tampas newest gated enclave of modern luxury living. This brand new contemporary coastal modern residence b
    Details for 4117 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $690.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4993
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8500938
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: The Reserve Of Old Tampa Bay
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked behind the gates in the exclusive Reserve at Old Tampa Bay, this exceptional waterfront estate offers the ultimate blend of privacy, luxury, and modern design. Set on open water with breathtaki
    Details for 4125 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $502.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5775
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4682776
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: The Reserve Of Old Tampa Bay
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Behind the gates of The Reserve at Old Tampa Bay, where privacy meets panoramic water views, this custom waterfront estate offers the ultimate Tampa Bay lifestyle with direct boating access and resort
    Details for 4128 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $457.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5021
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8494461
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: The Reserve Of Old Tampa Bay
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE ADJUSTMENT Your own private dock on Old Tampa Bay, not a shared slip, not a community dock, yours. Walk the mangrove lined path to a private dock
    Details for 4858 Troydale Road, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $491.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4066
    8. Acreage: 5.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8483208
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Webb
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: LOTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location! Location! Location! Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly rare in Tampa. Over 5 acres of waterfront land tucked away along the quiet banks of Sweetwater Creek, yet only minutes f
    Details for 4169 Saltwater Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,874,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $602.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 205
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3110
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    16. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8439164
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Sub Third Add
    5. Elementary School: Dickenson
    6. High School: Alonso
    7. Provided by: PRG REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Home in Coveted Sweetwater Estates A Private Oasis Resort style living close to Airport, International Mall, Restaurants etc. Minutes by boat to the open Bay. Under 2 miles to Berkley P
    Details for 4202 Saltwater Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $635.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,810,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 193
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2831
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8442994
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Sub First Add
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. High School: Alonso
    7. Provided by: PRG REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living. Unforgettable sunsets. Unmatched location welcome to your private slice of paradise in the highly coveted sweetwater estates where breathtaking, unobstructed western sunset views m
    Details for 5806 Cruiser Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,780,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $383.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4645
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8495948
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Village
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
    6. Middle School: Davidsen
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to refined waterfront living in the highly sought after Bay Port community, where timeless design meets modern luxury and effortless access to Tampa Bay. This extensively renovated residence
    XML Sitemap