Searching on:
    1. School = Farnell
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7845 Marsh Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $778.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4615
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8498079
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Marsh Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Lowry
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Marsh Pointe, Tampas newest gated enclave of modern luxury living. This brand new contemporary coastal modern residence b
    Details for 7811 Bay Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $396.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 234
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4096
    10. Acreage: 1.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: W7879067
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Elementary School: Lowry
    5. Middle School: Farnell
    6. High School: Alonso
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Resort style living meets modern construction in this stunning 3 bedroom plus den (optional 4th bedroom), 3 bath gated pool home with water access. Built in 2020 using commercial grade concrete block
    Details for 14718 San Marsala Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3786
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8495508
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Waterchase Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Bryant
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful, Waterfront pool home in the 24 hour guard GATED neighborhood of Waterchase with RESORT STYLE living and endless amenities including an AMAZIN
    Details for 11637 Bristol Chase Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4703
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8490037
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Waterchase Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Bryant
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a residence that defines luxury living where architectural elegance meets modern comfort in a prestigious, guard gated community. Step through the oversized leaded glass entry doors into a
    Details for 15911 Muirfield Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $970,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 12
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4987
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8500709
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
    5. Elementary School: Bryant
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 3,692 sq ft in a desirable gated community. Featuring an open floor plan, this home boasts a 2017 roof, fresh interior paint, and exterior pa
    Details for 15618 Shoal Creek Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5246
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8494594
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At The Eaglesfi
    5. Elementary School: Bryant
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    THE EAGLES! LUXURY AWAITS! Welcome to your Updated 5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom + Huge Bonus Room, 2 Car Garage, Heated Pool Smart Home with 470+ sq ft TREX Sundeck located on a Quiet Cul de Sac with NO Re
    Details for 16135 Lytham Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $935,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $965,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4742
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8490121
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 1
    5. Elementary School: Bryant
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury living meets thoughtful design in this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath executive residence in The Eagles, offering nearly 3,900 square feet, a spacious bonus room, and a highly sought aft
    Details for 12526 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4409
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8489601
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
    5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a home full of character and warmth in the desirable Twin Branch community, where peace, privacy, and a true sense of neighborhood come together. Situated on over an acre of land, this 4BD/4
    Details for 13030 Eagles Entry Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $919,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4304
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8481094
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Nine Eagles
    5. Elementary School: Bryant
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare single story pool home crafted by local luxury builder Larson located in the 24 hour guard gated community of The Eagles. Built in 2013, this beaut
    Details for 14680 Canopy Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $920,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3515
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8479867
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Highland Park Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely stunning and completely renovated home in the highly sought after Highland Park! This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence with a dedicated office and screened lanai offers the
    XML Sitemap