Searching on:
    1. School = Lowry
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7845 Marsh Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $778.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4615
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8498079
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Marsh Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Marsh Pointe, Tampas newest gated enclave of modern luxury living. This brand new contemporary coastal modern residence b
    Details for 7811 Bay Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $396.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 234
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4096
    10. Acreage: 1.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: W7879067
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    5. Middle School: Farnell HB
    6. High School: Alonso HB
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Resort style living meets modern construction in this stunning 3 bedroom plus den (optional 4th bedroom), 3 bath gated pool home with water access. Built in 2020 using commercial grade concrete block
    Details for 11403 Quiet Forest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $885,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4121
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8480409
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Champions Forest
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in desirable Champions Forest, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom + office + loft, 2.5 bath home sits on a private conservation lot with no neighbors in front or behind offering a rare blend
    Details for 11429 Zenith Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $755,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $760,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 193
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4735
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8442946
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Countryway Prcl B Trct 13 14
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Country Way neighborhood near Westchase in Tampa! This stunning 2 story residence boasts 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, perfectly designed
    Details for 12112 Rustic River Way, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3480
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8484843
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained four bedroom, three bathroom, PLUS office, two story located in the gated community of Woodland Preserve in Tampa. Built in 2018 and situated on a quiet cul de s
    Details for 8609 Boysenberry Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2130
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8494955
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Countryway Tr 20
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated pool home in the highly sought after Countryway community of Tampa, where modern upgrades meet serene waterfront living. This move in ready home has been complete
    Details for 8004 Bay Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Land
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 65
    3. Acreage: 2.14 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8483794
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Reolds Frm Plt 1 19 20 29
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to build your dream estate on just over two acres in the heart of Tampa. Located at 8004 Bay Drive, this expansive vacant lot offers endless possibilities for a custom home
    Details for 12402 Rustic View Court, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $640,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3344
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8469524
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Country Chase
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced Westchase Pool Home with Smart Upgrades & Solar Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and Florida outdoor living in this beautifully updated home located in the highly desi
    Details for 11604 Quiet Forest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $647,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3262
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8494495
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Champions Forest
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: DELTA REALTY INTERNATIONAL INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this turn key and well thought out 4 bedroom, plus spacious loft and office, 3 full bathroom pool home located in the desirable Champions Forest community. The home backs up to private cons
    Details for 11235 Clayridge Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 107
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2829
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8467765
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33635
    4. Subdivision: Countryway Prcl B Trct 9 Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Countryway Golf Club Community! Amenities for this beautiful pool home include the golf course, tennis and basketball courts as well as a baseball field and park for both children and d
    XML Sitemap