Searching on:
    1. School = Davidsen
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5806 Cruiser Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,780,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $383.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4645
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8495948
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Village
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest HB
    6. Middle School: Davidsen HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to refined waterfront living in the highly sought after Bay Port community, where timeless design meets modern luxury and effortless access to Tampa Bay. This extensively renovated residence
    Details for 9810 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $381.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4452
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8484110
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Bayport Village
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest HB
    6. Middle School: Davidsen HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional waterfront living meets elevated smart home luxury in this beautifully updated canal front residence in Tampas premier, gated boating community of Bayport. Offering 3,459 square feet, this
    Details for 9821 Bay Island Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5259
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8491645
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Bayport Village
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest HB
    6. Middle School: Davidsen HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: ARCHER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the gated waterfront community of Bayside in Tampa, Florida. Spectacular waterfront views capture you from every backyard view of this magnificent 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with brand new hi
    Details for 4918 Longboat Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $353.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 206
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4510
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8434942
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Bayside West
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest HB
    6. Middle School: Davidsen HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE AND BEST VALUE IN BAYSIDE! Step into refined coastal elegance with this fully remodeled single story estate in the gated Bayside community, offering direct Gulf access from your private dock
    Details for 9807 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,396,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4412
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    16. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8426885
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Bayport Village
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest HB
    6. Middle School: Davidsen HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    No flooding! Better than ever! This property features brand new pool equipment & meticulously serviced hvac improvements. Welcome to your private waterfront retreat in bayside, one of tampas most soug
    Details for 10423 Greenhedges Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5023
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8489768
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Westchase Sections 302 304
    5. Elementary School: Westchase HB
    6. Middle School: Davidsen HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: BAYONE REALTY SERVICES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Behind the guarded, tree lined entrance of The Greens, Westchases most coveted gated enclave, this exceptional residence offers a lifestyle defined by elegance, serenity, and refined design. Perfectly
    Details for 10004 Tree Tops Lake Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5137
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8474861
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Tree Tops Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Westchase HB
    6. Middle School: Davidsen HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **WESTCHASE GATED COMMUNITY!** Just minutes from Westchase Towne Center for all your shopping and entertainment needs, Tree Top Lakes offers the perfect mix of luxury and peace. This private neighborh
    Details for 4830 Longwater Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $309.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4033
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8479322
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Village
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest HB
    6. Middle School: Davidsen HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location Location Location!! Boater's Dream! Curb Appeal! One of Tampa's best kept secrets...Bayside Stunning Waterfront Homes located in the upscale gated community Welcome to true Florida living,
    Details for 4804 Longwater Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $386.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3228
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
    16. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8463205
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Village
    5. Elementary School: Bay Crest HB
    6. Middle School: Davidsen HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *no flood/no damage from storms! *rare waterfront! * looking for a wow factor?! Completely renovated (spent $200k on upgrades). This custom built arthur rutenberg home is located on a quiet cul de sac
    Details for 10422 Greendale Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,184,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 29
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4373
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8496378
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Westchase Sec 306b
    5. Elementary School: Westchase HB
    6. Middle School: Davidsen HB
    7. High School: Alonso HB
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER offering BUYER INCENTIVES has invested $350K in Upgrades in the last few years!!! This exceptional pool home is tucked behind the 24 hour guard gated entrance of The Greens of Westcha
    XML Sitemap