Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Tradewinds
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4810 Amstel Drive 125, Homosassa, FL 34448
    Condominium
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3391
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,WaterAccess
    16. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 850037
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Homosassa
    3. Zipcode: 34448
    4. Subdivision: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
    5. Building: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
    6. Elementary School: Homosassa
    7. Middle School: Crystal River
    8. High School: Crystal River
    9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    Looking for that waterfront lifestyle? This spacious family villa sits just across from the canal and only steps from the private community boat rampyour gateway to the Homosassa River where fish are
    Details for 4865 Tromp Loop, Homosassa, FL 34448
    Condominium
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 195
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2091
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,WaterAccess
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 849435
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Homosassa
    3. Zipcode: 34448
    4. Subdivision: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
    5. Building: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
    6. Elementary School: Homosassa
    7. Middle School: Crystal River
    8. High School: Crystal River
    9. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    Seller offering 3% credit towards rate buydown! Homosassa tradewinds waterfront community with this beautiful 2023 year built 3/2/2 home that has had no flooding is a rare find!! This is a great oppor
    Details for 10200 Waterlander Loop, Homosassa, FL 34448
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 341
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1494
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,WaterAccess
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 845267
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Homosassa
    3. Zipcode: 34448
    4. Subdivision: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
    5. Building: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
    6. Elementary School: Homosassa
    7. Middle School: Citrus Springs
    8. High School: Citrus
    9. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. PERMITS APPROVED! This beautiful stilt home located in the TradeWinds Homosassa Marina Resort community is 1 of only 6 buildable lots left to buy. Don't miss your opport
    Details for 10234 Middleburg Loop 152, Homosassa, FL 34448
    Condominium
    1. Price: $364,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 337
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2498
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,WaterAccess
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 845372
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Homosassa
    3. Zipcode: 34448
    4. Subdivision: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
    5. Building: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
    6. Elementary School: Homosassa
    7. Middle School: Crystal River
    8. High School: Crystal River
    9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    To Be Built. Permits Issued 5 6 months for completion. Seize the opportunity to claim one of the final 4 stilt model villas in this exclusive gated waterfront community. Boat spaces also available fo
    Details for 1603 Gulf Dr N  26, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
    Condominium
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $918.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 380
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: A4688846
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
    5. Building: Tradewinds
    6. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy Island Cottage life for under $350,000 in Bradenton Beach. Also, BEST priced investment option for vacation rentals on Anna Maria Island! NO HURRICANE DAMAGE NOR WATER INTRUSION!!! Step inside
    Details for 379 Mcmullen Booth Road 75, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1087
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8470917
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
    5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
    6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Countryside High PN
    9. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, Location. Perfect Florida DESIRABLE FIRST FLOOR 2 bedroom 1 full bath UNIT! Close to the community pool, completely upgraded with granite coun
    Details for 387 Mcmullen Booth Road 13, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Condominium
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $179,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1087
    9. Acreage: 12.45 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8478717
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
    5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable Tradewinds community in Clearwater. This light filled condo features stylish finishes, a flowing layout, and a rela
    Details for 229 Mcmullen Booth Road 57, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Condominium
    1. Price: $169,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 698
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1087
    7. Acreage: 12.43 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: U8238800
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
    5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
    6. Provided by: NORQUEST, INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    2/1 ground floor unit centrally located at Tradewinds condominium complex featuring the larger of two available floor plans. This unit is clean and nicely maintained with newer wood laminate flooring
    Details for 1027 Hiawassee Road 2313, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Condominium
    1. Price: $169,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $179,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/22/25
    5. Days On Market: 958
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 829
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6144700
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
    5. Building: Tradewinds
    6. Provided by: GOLDEN DOOR REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This is a beautiful 2/2 on the most desirable location on Metrowest. Investors love the location!!!! Unit remodeled recently.
    Details for 363 Mcmullen Booth Road 107, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
    Condominium
    1. Price: $160,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 108
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 968
    7. Acreage: 12.43 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8466618
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33759
    4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
    5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
    6. Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Perfect location for an easy commute to tampa, downtown clearwater, safety harbor & st. Petersburg. Walk to the courtney campbell causeway trail! Convenient first floor unit with close proximity to th
    XML Sitemap