Active
    Property Photos
    650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    24. Image 24 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    25. Image 25 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    26. Image 26 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    27. Image 27 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    28. Image 28 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    29. Image 29 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    30. Image 30 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    31. Image 31 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    32. Image 32 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    33. Image 33 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    34. Image 34 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    35. Image 35 of 35 For 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $389,900

    Address: 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    **SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED** if you are looking for comfort and convenience, This Home is for You!! This property has a large pool and enclosed area ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The kitchen offers granite counter tops and wood cabinets , the Master Bedroom offers an In Suite Bathroom with a large walk in closet and stone countertops, This home also has 3 good size guest bedrooms , It also includes a water softener system and Solar Panels already in the price, This home is located within minutes of a hospital and a quick access to I 4 highway, restaurants , Theme Parks and Shopping centers.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5144519 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 650 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard
    • Viewed: 24
    • Price: $389,900
    • Price sqft: $142
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 2754
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 75
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1864.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: City Limits, Landscaped, Sidewalk
    School Information
    • High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    • Middle School: Dundee Ridge Middle
    • School Elementary: Davenport School of the Arts
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, Heated
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 227.70
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Water Softener, Wine Refrigerator
    • Association Name: DON ASHER AND ASSOCIATES
    • Association Phone: 407-425-4561
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: BRIDGEFORD CROSSING PB 140 PG 10-11 LOT 105
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 27-27-04-725005-001050
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • View: Pool, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 24
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 359 Vizcay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $410,000.00 ($140.22 / sqft )

    359 Vizcay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    HUGE, HUGE HOUSE!!! Near Disney, 15 minutes from Disney exit on I 4 from I 27, this gorgeous, HUGE, 5 bedroom/3.5 bath home fully furnished and move in ready for you and your family has over 2,494 h

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2924 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138958
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Hazel Heyer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 754 Andalusia Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $400,000.00 ($63.33 / sqft )

    754 Andalusia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price Improvement! Now Offered at $400,000 (Previously $415,000) Welcome to your dream home in Marbella at Davenport a rare opportunity to own a spacious and well maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6316 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8454956
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yvie Cano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 733 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $467,500.00 ($127.21 / sqft )

    733 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Enjoy resort living in this beautifully impressive home! Turnkey 5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bathroom Home with an Impressively Extended, South Facing Pool Deck ideally situated in the desirable Watersong Resort!

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3675 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4958410
    2. Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
    3. Contact Chris Rice
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 233 Cadiz Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $398,000.00 ($143.58 / sqft )

    233 Cadiz Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    *Located in a no restriction STR zone. HOA Includes Wifi, Cable TV, as well as Landscaping and common ground maintenance. This home is truly Unique and Income Producing! With downstairs Airbnb

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2772 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6321754
    2. Provided by TWIN HOMES REALTY
    3. Contact Maria Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 380 Cabello Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $464,900.00 ($125.89 / sqft )

    380 Cabello Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing opportunity !!! Home recently construction 2023, Beautiful Property in great Location in Aviana Resort ( Gate Community), 20 minutes from Disney Word, 35 minutes from Orlando International Air

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3693 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141682
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
    3. Contact Maryuri Castro Infante
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 203 Highland Meadows Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $439,000.00 ($119.75 / sqft )

    203 Highland Meadows Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning two story residence will impress you from the moment you arrive. Featuring over 3,000 sq. ft. of living space, this spacious home offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, perfectly designed

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3666 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6340312
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    3. Contact Hillary Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 512 Viola Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $431,500.00 ($150.87 / sqft )

    512 Viola Dr More Like This

    Turnkey and hard to find, 512 Viola Drive offers a single story, 5 bedroom, 4 bath home in the sought after Aviana Resort. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, the no carpet interior delivers easy upke

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2860 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6384608
    2. Provided by THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Alyssa Barker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 132 Andalusia Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $389,900.00 ($127.42 / sqft )

    132 Andalusia Loop More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable Marbella at Davenport community. Built in 2016, this spacious two

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3060 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392021
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Jason Asa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 344 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $445,000.00 ($133.92 / sqft )

    344 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    WHAT A BREATHTAKING SOUTH FACING HOME WITH NO REAR NEIGHBORS IN THE EXCLUSIVE GATED COMMUNITY OF WATERSONG. This impressive 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offers exceptional space, privacy, and resort

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3323 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146847
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Nikki Ansons
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 141 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $429,000.00 ($57.26 / sqft )

    141 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this fully furnished 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath, pool home located in the gated resort community of watersong in davenport, fl. This well maintained property offers exceptional privacy with no r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7492 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146419
    2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    3. Contact Alex Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap