Active
    Property Photos
    3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    1. Image 1 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    2. Image 2 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    3. Image 3 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    4. Image 4 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    5. Image 5 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    6. Image 6 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    7. Image 7 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    8. Image 8 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    9. Image 9 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    10. Image 10 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    11. Image 11 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    12. Image 12 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    13. Image 13 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    14. Image 14 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    15. Image 15 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    16. Image 16 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    17. Image 17 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    18. Image 18 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    19. Image 19 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    20. Image 20 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    21. Image 21 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    22. Image 22 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    23. Image 23 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    24. Image 24 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    25. Image 25 of 25 For 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $315,000

    Address: 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407, ORLANDO, FL 32835

    Description

    Welcome to StoneBridge , Experience resort style living in this 3 bed, 2 bath condo featuring expansive lake views with a layout designed for comfort and functionality. The spacious living area is filled with natural light, and the versatile flex room offers the perfect space for a home office, gym, or media room. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living spaces deal for everyday living and entertaining. Relax in the peaceful primary suite with an ensuite bathroom, while two additional bedrooms provide ample room for family or guests. Step outside your door to enjoy community amenities including a sparkling pool, cabana, and secure gated entry, all within a serene lakeside setting. Located just minutes from Universal Studios, Valencia College, major highways, premium shopping, dining, and entertainment, this home delivers convenience and lifestyle all in one to the city beautiful. call to make a appointment to see this amazing condo.

    Adult Community
    • MLS#: S5137336 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407
    • Viewed: 137
    • Price: $315,000
    • Price sqft: $148
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2008
    • Bldg sqft: 2128
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 199
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Sidewalk, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet
    • Living Area: 2129.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Other, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Water Heater
    • Association Name: Stonebridge HOA
    • Association Phone: 833-710-6869
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: STONEBRIDGE RESERVE CONDOMINIUM PHASE 69785/1483 UNIT 40706
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32835 - Orlando/Metrowest/Orlo Vista
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 12-23-28-8182-40-706
    • Style: Mediterranean
    • Unit Number: 407
    • Views: 137
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6336 Buford Street 203, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $375,000.00 ($165.93 / sqft )

    6336 Buford Street 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 3 Bedroom Condo in the Heart of MetroWest, Orlando Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable Metro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2260 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6331501
    2. Provided by LJL REAL ESTATE, INC.
    3. Contact Robert Lynch
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6135 Metrowest Boulevard 105, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $285,000.00 ($151.11 / sqft )

    6135 Metrowest Boulevard 105 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in one of Orlando's most desirable communities! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom luxury condo offers an exceptional lifest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1886 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6340320
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
    3. Contact Katelyn Santiago
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6206 Castelven Drive 104, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $308,000.00 ($183.12 / sqft )

    6206 Castelven Drive 104 More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Experience refined lakefront living in this beautifully maintained townhome, nestled within a secure, gated community in the heart of MetroWest. Designed and cared for by its origin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1682 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6357389
    2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Heather Spirazza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6336 Buford Street 209, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $329,000.00 ($163.68 / sqft )

    6336 Buford Street 209 More Like This

    Experience luxury at The Promenade at Metro west, an exclusive gated high rise community. This second floor 3BR/2BA condo features one of the largest floorplans available, offering expansive living sp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2010 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379650
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Mitra Moghaddam
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6491 Daysbrook Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $305,000.00 ($183.18 / sqft )

    6491 Daysbrook Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    This pristine CORNER UNIT townhome style condo is now available for sale and looking for its new owners. Located in a desirable area tucked within a 24 hour gated community. **Seller is offering a 1 y

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1665 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395687
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Angie Kollcaku
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6336 Buford Street 405, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $375,000.00 ($207.18 / sqft )

    6336 Buford Street 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Reduced price 1ok! Rare opportunity to own this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom waterfront condo with a private balcony in a gated community with 24/7 security and breathtaking views of turkey lake! With 1,810 s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1810 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6362160
    2. Provided by AK PROPERTY BROKERS INC
    3. Contact Raj Kataria
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2804 Polvadero Lane 103, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $320,000.00 ($206.99 / sqft )

    2804 Polvadero Lane 103 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story condo located in the desirable Vistas at Stonebridge Commons in the heart of Metrowest. This well maintained home features new modern

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1546 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6368108
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Gea Gomez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6119 Metrowest Boulevard 106, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $299,000.00 ($219.69 / sqft )

    6119 Metrowest Boulevard 106 More Like This

    Welcome to the desirable Serenata Condominium in the Metrowest Master Community where this luxury condominium has been fully renovated in 2023 with over $45,000 in upgrades!!! This 2 bed / 2 bath cond

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1361 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6343022
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Amy Moline
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6659 Time Square Avenue 103, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $295,999.00 ($191.21 / sqft )

    6659 Time Square Avenue 103 More Like This

    Welcome to 6659 Time Square Ave #103, a spacious 2 bedroom, 3 bath townhome with a private attached garage, located within the sought after Hamptons at MetroWest. Offering 1,548 square feet of well de

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6367934
    2. Provided by CMI REALTY
    3. Contact Derek Carmichael
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6435 Ranelagh Drive 104, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $325,000.00 ($193.22 / sqft )

    6435 Ranelagh Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Lakefront Condo with Stunning Water Views in Gated Stonebridge Lakes Welcome to Stonebridge Lakes, a highly sought after gated waterfront community offering privacy, comfort, and beautifu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1682 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6378673
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Henry Cui
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap