Active
    Property Photos
    346 Eaglecrest Drive
    1. Image 1 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    2. Image 2 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    3. Image 3 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    4. Image 4 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    5. Image 5 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    6. Image 6 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    7. Image 7 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    8. Image 8 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    9. Image 9 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    10. Image 10 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    11. Image 11 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    12. Image 12 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    13. Image 13 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    14. Image 14 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    15. Image 15 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    16. Image 16 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    17. Image 17 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    18. Image 18 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    19. Image 19 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    20. Image 20 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    21. Image 21 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    22. Image 22 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    23. Image 23 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    24. Image 24 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    25. Image 25 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    26. Image 26 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    27. Image 27 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    28. Image 28 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    29. Image 29 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    30. Image 30 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    31. Image 31 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    32. Image 32 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    33. Image 33 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    34. Image 34 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    35. Image 35 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    36. Image 36 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    37. Image 37 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    38. Image 38 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    39. Image 39 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    40. Image 40 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    41. Image 41 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    42. Image 42 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    43. Image 43 of 43 For 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $308,000

    Address: 346 Eaglecrest Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844

    Description

    Welcome to 346 Eaglecrest Drlocated in the desirable community of Reserve at Highland Meadows! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern style. Step inside to an inviting open concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The main living areas feature durable and stylish wood plank tile, creating a seamless flow throughout the home. The kitchen and bathrooms are finished with laminate flooring for easy maintenance, while the bedrooms offer cozy carpet for added comfort. The split floor plan provides privacy, with the spacious primary suite tucked away from the secondary bedroomsideal for relaxing at the end of the day. The home also features a convenient in home laundry room, adding to its practical design. Enjoy peace of mind knowing the HVAC system was replaced in August 2023, adding efficiency and long term value to the home. Outside, enjoy your fully fenced backyardperfect for pets, gatherings, or simply unwinding in your own private outdoor space. Located in the welcoming Reserve at Highland Meadows community, residents enjoy access to fantastic amenities including a community pool, playground, and dog parkoffering something for everyone. This home checks all the boxes with its thoughtful layout, great features, and prime location. Schedule your showing today and come see all that 346 Eaglecrest Dr has to offer!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: G5111373 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 346 Eaglecrest Drive
    • Viewed: 23
    • Price: $308,000
    • Price sqft: $131
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 2345
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 19
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1802.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 219.83
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Prime Property Management
    • Association Phone: 863-293-7400
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: RESERVE AT HIGHLAND MEADOWS PB 164 PGS 41-42 LOT 82
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33844 - Haines City/Grenelefe
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 27-27-16-740506-000820
    • Views: 23
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1565 Sage Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $366,999.00 ($122.37 / sqft )

    1565 Sage Avenue New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Indigo Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growing families or hosting guests. Enter the impressive foyer with soar

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2999 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495436
    2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
    3. Contact Michael Human
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 323 Weatherby Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $349,000.00 ($118.55 / sqft )

    323 Weatherby Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now is a Great opportunity to become a homeowner at an excellent price! Welcome to Chanler Ridge, featuring a home with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. Upon entering, you'll fin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2944 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6358410
    2. Provided by HOMESTEAD REALTY INC
    3. Contact Michael Joynt
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 191 Aidans Landing, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $344,900.00 ($58.26 / sqft )

    191 Aidans Landing Virtual Tour More Like This

    Priced to sell! Welcome to your spanish style escape in the heart of florida, fully furnished and ready to impress! Whether you're looking for a lucrative short term rental investment or your personal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5920 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5127537
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Ralph Oliveira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 518 Ingleside Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $339,000.00 ($126.68 / sqft )

    518 Ingleside Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. Short Sale. 5 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home built just a few years ago, featuring a spacious 2 car garage, a rare oversized side lot, and a bright open layout. Enjoy modern finishes thro

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2676 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8451914
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Wendy Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 843 Sunshower Drives, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $349,440.00 ($115.29 / sqft )

    843 Sunshower Drives Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Sep 2025! Entertain guests with ease with an open kitchen which overlooks the dining and great room. First floor flex space can be bes

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3031 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6348095
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 879 Sunshower Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $328,300.00 ($127.84 / sqft )

    879 Sunshower Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Sep 2025! First floor primary suite ensures everyone has their own private space. Second floor offers a spacious loft that can be used

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2568 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6348077
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1009 Ronlin Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $359,900.00 ($88.95 / sqft )

    1009 Ronlin Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to 1009 Ronlin St, a massive 4 bedroom, 3 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Haines City! With 3,628 sq ft of living space this home offers incredible value at just $99/sqft hard

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4046 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4958110
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Faye Simpson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Huntley Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $317,000.00 ($92.47 / sqft )

    17 Huntley Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful home located in a peaceful neighborhood with stunning views of the golf course. Perfect for those seeking comfort, tranquility, and scenic surroundings. Freshly renovated with modern lamina

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3428 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6355935
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Lidia Kania
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 233 Macaulay S Cove, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $345,000.00 ($105.12 / sqft )

    233 Macaulay S Cove More Like This

    Welcome to this impeccably maintained 4 Bed/ 4.5 Bath single family house, nested on a serene, spacious corner lot (0.27 ACRE) in Balmoral Estates. Fully furnished and professionally decorated, this b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3282 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6338383
    2. Provided by KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Guanhua Zhang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3509 Yarian Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $339,000.00 ($133.26 / sqft )

    3509 Yarian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover an incredible opportunity to own a home that feels brand newbecause it practically is. Originally used as the builders model home, this propert

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2544 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366938
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
    3. Contact Adalis Chamorro PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap