Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Crosswinds East
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 5721 Somerset Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $358,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 16
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2305
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6402012
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Find all the space you need in our two story Elston II floorplan in Crosswinds, one of our communities in Haines City, Florida. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 and half bathroom home,
    Listing Details for 5701 Somerset Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,490.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $358,490
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 16
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2305
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6401985
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 and half bathroom home, youll find 2,305 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen blends seamlessly into a
    Details for 5202 Green Belt Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,660.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,660
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2140
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6369355
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Prepare dinner while catching up on the day's events from this home's open kitchen which overlooks a spacious great room and dining area. Retreat to you
    Details for 3566 Roden Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $343,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $340,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1828
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6393180
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East Phase 1
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to Crosswinds, presents open floor plans available to build in Haines City, Florida. Our homes are all concrete block construction including our two story layouts, optimizi
    Details for 3590 Roden Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $322,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1672
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6400253
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East
    5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Aria is one of our one story floorplans featured in Crosswinds in Haines City, Florida. With multiple exteriors to choose from, the Aria is a popular home. Inside this 3 bed
    Details for 5310 Willow Creek, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,780.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $328,580
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1907
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6373255
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Feb 2026! An open floorplan that makes entertaining easy in the open kitchen, dining, and great room that flow to the patio. The prima
    Details for 3557 Roden Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $323,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $320,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 16
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1672
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6401995
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5214 Green Belt Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,785
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 269
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2140
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6336173
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. rand new, energy efficient home available by Sep 2025! Entertain guests with ease with an open kitchen which overlooks the dining and great room. First floor flex space can be bes
    Details for 5506 Clove Row, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,210.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $285,640
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 219
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1907
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6348793
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! An open floorplan that makes entertaining easy in the open kitchen, dining, and great room that flow to the patio. The primary suite is tucked in the re
    Details for 2334 Aveeno Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Townhome
    1. Price: $277,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $274,190
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1463
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6380375
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East Phase 1
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Your new home is waiting at Crosswinds, a new home community featuring a collection of single family homes and townhomes designed to fit every lifestyle. Crosswinds is the perfect
    XML Sitemap