Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Patterson Groves
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3084 Patterson Groves Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $51.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 106
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7240
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6376654
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Patterson Groves
    5. Provided by: EVERGREEN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    With 4 beds, 2 baths and tons of room to spare, this single family home is aptly located close to the US27, I4 and many commercial outlets including the Heart of Florida medical facilities and Posner
    Details for 8017 Page Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2290
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6383303
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Patterson Groves
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in beautiful Haines City! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is perfectly situated in a prime location with NO CDD and LOW HOA. Enjoy ultimate priv
    Details for 8009 Page Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $277,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $287,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2125
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6371514
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Patterson Groves
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *PRICE IMPROVEMENT* Back on the market after buyer financing fell through with a price improvement! Beautiful Neighborhood in Haines City. Great location. 3 bedrooms, 1 office/den, 2 bathrooms, 2 car
    Details for 3004 Patterson Groves Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 185
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1881
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6358828
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Patterson Groves
    5. Provided by: FAMILY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Superb open floor plan 3/2 house newly painted, new flooring and a new AC as well. This property is ready to move in. Listing agent does not have any information on this rental, Agents Please refe
    Details for 3057 Patterson Groves Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $268,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1917
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6401160
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Patterson Groves
    5. Provided by: YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NO CDD! LOW HOA! Dream home in Haines City. Great location. 3 bedroom,1 office/den, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage. No rear neighbor house. Sizable back yard with great privacy. Open floor plan, kitchen wit
    XML Sitemap