Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ridgehlnd Mdws
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 372 Meadow Pointe Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2226
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6378587
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Ridgehlnd Mdws
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: REIS E SILVA REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Ridge at Highland Meadows community in Haines City. Just 3 minutes from Lowes, 7 minutes from Walmart, g
    Details for 321 Meadow Pointe Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2544
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6361843
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Ridgehlnd Mdws
    5. Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
    6. Middle School: Boone Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Life in The Ridge at Highland Meadows feels peaceful and connected, where neighbors stroll along tree lined sidewalks and sunny days invite time outdoors. This spacious four bedroom home was designed
    Details for 914 Fallon Hills Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2070
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: S5145548
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Ridgehlnd Mdws
    5. Elementary School: Davenport School of the Arts
    6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller. Beautiful property. For those who love living or investing in a very quiet and safe community. Just 2 minutes from Highway 27.
    Details for 488 Meadow Pointe Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2544
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: S5149434
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Ridgehlnd Mdws
    5. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Are you looking to be conveniently located near Highway 27, I 4, Posner Park shopping and dining, and still within approximately 30 minutes from Disney and other popular Central Florida attractions? T
    Details for 260 Citrus Pointe Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1875
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8506704
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Ridgehlnd Mdws
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 260 Citrus Pointe in Haines City, Florida. This stunning corner lot residence features four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two car garage. The updated kitchen is a culinary enthusiast's dre
    XML Sitemap