Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lawson Dunes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1041 Foresore Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $513,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 306
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4607
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8405157
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes
    5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Come home to the Mariana, an impressive two story home complete with 6 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, den space, and a 3 car tandem garage. The stunning elevation and professional landsc
    Details for 870 Sand Sea Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 143
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3450
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: P4937315
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes Sub
    5. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful five bedroom, three bath home centrally located in the heart of Central Florida, in the desirable town of Haines City. This spacious two story home features an open concept f
    Details for 857 Sand Sea Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3387
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8493727
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes
    5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience the allure of the Catalina at Lawson Dunes. Your dream home is heremodern design, tech savvy features, and all the space
    Details for 101 Kayak Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2840
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: G5107581
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes Sub
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller motivated due to relocation and open to reasonable offers. This home is designed or flexibility and easy single story living, this beautifully m
    Details for 110 Kayak Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $372,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $373,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2509
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6384342
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes 50s
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Excellent opportunity to live, invest, or do both! This versatile property offers a layout ideal for owner occupants or investors, with the potential to live in one portion while renting the other, or
    Details for 401 Sandbar Ln, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2840
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5146835
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes Subdivision
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring a private office and a fully functional in law suite perfect for multi generational living or additional income potential. Sit
    Details for 441 Sandbar Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2279
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6402050
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes 40s
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: VJMAS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the "WOW Factor" with this beautiful two story Atlanta Plan in Haines Citys Lawsons Dunes. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open concept great room and a gourmet kitchen equipped w
    Details for 629 Sand Pine Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2488
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5146753
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes Sub
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into modern living with this stunning brand new Lennar home built in 2024, located in the growing Lawson Dunes community. Designed for comfort and style, this home features an open layout, a slee
    Details for 1049 Foreshore Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 198
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2515
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8441561
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes
    5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Discover a world of effortless elegance and comfort with the Valeria, a single story home featuring 4 bedrooms,
    Details for 1033 Foreshore Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $334,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 198
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2515
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8441554
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes
    5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap