Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Alford Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 280 Towns Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $331,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $334,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1734
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5141062
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Alford Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming single family home built in 2023, offering a modern and welcoming design. The open concept layout with a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the dining and kitchen spaces, perfect
    Details for 560 Jerry Ln, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2178
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6404218
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Alford Oaks
    5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an additional den, built in 2022, located in the growing community of Haines City. This well maintained property features an open concept floor plan, modern f
    Details for 224 Towns Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1942
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6384245
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Alford Oaks
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 224 Towns Circle, Haines City, FL 33844. Built in 2022 by Meritage Homes, this newer construction single family home offers 1,491 sqft, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and thoughtful upgrades des
    Details for 545 Jerry Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $308,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2600
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6359011
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Alford Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: UPWELL REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on a premium corner lot with open park views, 545 Jerry Lane offers something buyers rarely find in todays market: space, privacy, and value in a nearly new home with over 2,100 square feet
    Details for 288 Towns Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $307,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $314,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 176
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2209
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6356510
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Alford Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION!!! NO REAR NEIGHBORS! Imagine waking up to peaceful, unobstructed views every morning in this pristine 2023 built sanctuary. This nearly new 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is designed for the
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $302,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1941
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8487190
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Alford Oaks
    5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom home close to Walt Disney World Resort with proven income producing potential, continuously rented for nearly 4 years an excellent opportunity for investors or future homeowners
    Details for 304 Towns Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2600
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6373159
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Alford Oaks
    5. Provided by: EVERGREEN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *PRICE IMPROVEMENT MOTIVATED SELLERS* Please enquire! A single story, 4/2 home located in Alford Oaks, welcome home as you join a rapidly bustling community. Perfect for the growing family, this h
    Details for 336 Towns Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,350
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2100
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6377069
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Alford Oaks
    5. Provided by: POTENTIAL PROPERTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Vouchers. Single story 4/2 home located in Alford Oaks. Perfect for the growing family, this home is tucked away in a quiet neighborhood just moments from the US27 area, Haines City and Davenp
    Details for 351 Towns Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 110
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1720
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5142131
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Alford Oaks
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this nearly new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the quiet Alford Oaks community in Haines City. Designed with a smart, open layout, this ho
    XML Sitemap