Active
    Property Photos
    33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    1. Image 1 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    2. Image 2 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    3. Image 3 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    4. Image 4 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    5. Image 5 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    6. Image 6 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    7. Image 7 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    8. Image 8 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    9. Image 9 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    10. Image 10 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    11. Image 11 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    12. Image 12 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    13. Image 13 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    14. Image 14 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    15. Image 15 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    16. Image 16 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    17. Image 17 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    18. Image 18 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    19. Image 19 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    20. Image 20 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    21. Image 21 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    22. Image 22 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    23. Image 23 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    24. Image 24 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    25. Image 25 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    26. Image 26 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    27. Image 27 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    28. Image 28 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    29. Image 29 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    30. Image 30 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    31. Image 31 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    32. Image 32 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    33. Image 33 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    34. Image 34 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    35. Image 35 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    36. Image 36 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    37. Image 37 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    38. Image 38 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    39. Image 39 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    40. Image 40 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    41. Image 41 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    42. Image 42 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    43. Image 43 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    44. Image 44 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    45. Image 45 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    46. Image 46 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    47. Image 47 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    48. Image 48 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    49. Image 49 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    50. Image 50 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    51. Image 51 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    52. Image 52 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    53. Image 53 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    54. Image 54 of 54 For 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $345,000

    Address: 33922 Jasper Stone Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2021 built home in the highly desirable Summerstone community of Wesley Chapelwhere modern comfort meets everyday convenience. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with a 2 car garage offers a thoughtfully designed open concept layout that feels both spacious and inviting from the moment you walk in. The heart of the home is the stylish kitchen, featuring granite countertops, sleek cabinetry, and modern appliances, all seamlessly overlooking the living and dining areasperfect for entertaining or simply enjoying day to day living. Durable tile flooring flows throughout the main living spaces, while plush carpeting in the bedrooms adds warmth and comfort. A split bedroom floor plan provides privacy for the primary suite, which offers a relaxing retreat with ample space and a well appointed en suite bathroom. Step outside to your covered lanai and enjoy a peaceful, private backyardideal for morning coffee, evening relaxation, or weekend gatherings. Additional features include a full irrigation system, ceiling fans throughout, and a washer and dryer already in place for true move in ready convenience. Located just minutes from Interstate 75, youll have quick access to top rated shopping, dining, and medical facilities, while still enjoying the quiet charm of the Summerstone community. Residents have access to resort style amenities including a pool, open air pavilion with kitchen, playground, and basketball courtoffering something for everyone. This is more than just a homeits a lifestyle opportunity in one of the fastest growing areas of the Tampa Bay region.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8491006 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 33922 Jasper Stone Drive
    • Viewed: 22
    • Price: $345,000
    • Price sqft: $170
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 2034
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 43
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1516.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Zephryhills High School-PO
    • Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: Chester W Taylor Elemen-PO
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 100.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Wise Property Management
    • Association Phone: 813-968-5665
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Stone Counters
    • Legal Description: ASHBERRY VILLAGE PHASE 1 PB 83 PG 005 BLOCK 1 LOT 34
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 25-26-20-0010-00100-0340
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Views: 22
    • Zoning Code: MPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4692 Inner World Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $403,600.00 ($183.62 / sqft )

    4692 Inner World Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new neighborhood is situated in the amenity rich community of Avalon Park Wesley Chapel, which offers the perfect blend of mode

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2198 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500118
    2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Matthew Kurkiewicz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1677 Ludington Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $386,000.00 ($159.24 / sqft )

    1677 Ludington Avenue Reduced More Like This

    Freshly Reduced & Motivated Seller Priced to Sell Fast! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in prestigious Union Park, Wesley Chapel! This 2016 built, 1,811 sq ft two story residence offers a bright o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2424 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495561
    2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact John Crusinberry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4678 Inner World Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $409,095.00 ($186.12 / sqft )

    4678 Inner World Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2198 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500214
    2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Matthew Kurkiewicz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4718 Inner World Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $403,600.00 ($183.62 / sqft )

    4718 Inner World Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2198 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499121
    2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Matthew Kurkiewicz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30816 Pumpkin Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $375,000.00 ($133.03 / sqft )

    30816 Pumpkin Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Country Walk in Wesley Chapel. This well designed two story home offers 2,174 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile loft space ideal for a home office, playroom, or ad

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2819 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4960955
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    3. Contact Kristin Kellin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5333 Cobblestone Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $345,000.00 ($154.85 / sqft )

    5333 Cobblestone Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Reduced $ 85,000. Now is your time to buy!!! This furnished attached home is what we in saddlebrook call a cluster home. The buyer was ready to buy and the seller accepted it... And then he did not q

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2228 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8309659
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
    3. Contact Liz Alonso
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2891 Lotus Flower Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $414,000.00 ($146.97 / sqft )

    2891 Lotus Flower Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    One of the only pond view 4 bedroom 3 full bathroom homes with a first floor suite under $415K in Summerstone. Motivated pricing makes this beautifully designed D.R. Horton Ensley floorplan an excepti

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2817 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8471261
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Tania Borelli
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap