Active
    Property Photos
    14 Seville Place
    1. Image 1 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    2. Image 2 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    3. Image 3 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    4. Image 4 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    5. Image 5 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    6. Image 6 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    7. Image 7 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    8. Image 8 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    9. Image 9 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    10. Image 10 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    11. Image 11 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    12. Image 12 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    13. Image 13 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    14. Image 14 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    15. Image 15 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    16. Image 16 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    17. Image 17 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    18. Image 18 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    19. Image 19 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    20. Image 20 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    21. Image 21 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    22. Image 22 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    23. Image 23 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    24. Image 24 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    25. Image 25 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    26. Image 26 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    27. Image 27 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    28. Image 28 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    29. Image 29 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    30. Image 30 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    31. Image 31 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    32. Image 32 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    33. Image 33 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    34. Image 34 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    35. Image 35 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    36. Image 36 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    37. Image 37 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    38. Image 38 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    39. Image 39 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    40. Image 40 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    41. Image 41 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    42. Image 42 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    43. Image 43 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    44. Image 44 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    45. Image 45 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    46. Image 46 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    47. Image 47 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    48. Image 48 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    49. Image 49 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    50. Image 50 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    51. Image 51 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    52. Image 52 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    53. Image 53 of 53 For 14 Seville Place
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $485,000

    Address: 14 Seville Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164

    Description

    The backyard oasis youve been waiting for! This stunning 2022 concrete block pool home is tucked away on a private cul de sac in the desirable Seminole Woods area of Palm Coast and backs to a wooded reserved parcel for exceptional privacy. Designed for true Florida living, the oversized heated saltwater pool features a sun shelf, expansive travertine deck, screened enclosure, and additional paver patio space perfect for firepit seating, grilling, or soaking up the sun. The fully fenced backyard also includes a storage shed and plenty of room to entertain. Inside, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an open concept floor plan with high ceilings, 8 foot doors, and wood look ceramic tile throughout. The oversized primary suite provides a relaxing retreat with a luxurious ensuite bathroom featuring dual sinks with quartz countertops an upgraded walk in shower with floor to ceiling tile, rain head, and spray nozzle. The guest bathroom is equally impressive with dual sinks and quartz countertops. The gourmet kitchen opens seamlessly to the living and dining areas and showcases quartz countertops, stacked cabinetry with crown molding and hardware, stainless steel appliances, closet pantry, pendant lighting, and a large center island ideal for gathering. Additional features include gutters, garage shelving, and modern finishes throughout. This home combines stylish indoor living, quiet street and privacy with an incredible outdoor lifestyle all in one exceptional package. Only 15 minutes from the beach!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC318431 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 14 Seville Place
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $485,000
    • Price sqft: $197
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2458
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: INB
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Permeable Paving, Private Mailbox, Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors, Storage
    • Fencing: Vinyl
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1753.00
    • Other Structures: Shed(s)
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Conservation Area, Irregular Lot, Oversized Lot, Private
    School Information
    • High School: Flagler-Palm Coast High
    • Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    • School Elementary: Bunnell Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: Appliances
    • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground, Lighting, Salt Water
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: PALM COAST SEC 58 BLK 13 LOT 2 OR 244 PG 263 OR 513 PG 1091 OR 553 PG 1539 OR 752 PG 761 OR 768 PG 1923 OR 1136 PG 1977 OR 1173 PG 439
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7058-00130-0020
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Contemporary
    • View: Park/Greenbelt
    • Zoning Code: SFR-2
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1353 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $439,990.00 ($130.02 / sqft )

    1353 Ribbon Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to Seminole Palms, offering abundant living space, the Amelia II boasts a convenient main floor owners suite with a private bath and roomy walk in closet. The main floor al

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3384 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317392
    2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Barbara Dennis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 Pritchard Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $439,990.00 ($138.28 / sqft )

    101 Pritchard Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Cedar Model! With tons of natural light, four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two car garage, this layout is one of this builders most popular plans. This home contains several high demand features s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3182 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7511873
    2. Provided by HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
    3. Contact Trish Lohela
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11 Zircon Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $440,000.00 ($118.98 / sqft )

    11 Zircon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for more space, flexibility, and a move in ready home? Welcome to 11 Zircon Ct, Palm Coast, FL a beautifully maintained 2 story, 5 bedroom home offering almost 3,000 sq ft of versatile liv

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3698 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC311305
    2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    3. Contact Sonia Pagan-Lopez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2 Wellclif Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $444,000.00 ($114.55 / sqft )

    2 Wellclif Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    "Looking for space? With over 3,124 sqft of living area, this home delivers plenty of room to thrive!" Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Pine Lakes neighborhood, this impeccably maint

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3876 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317100
    2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
    3. Contact Renata Rosander
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Sea Flower Path, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $446,990.00 ($149.90 / sqft )

    1 Sea Flower Path Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    MOVE IN READY!! AVAILABLE NOW!! With four bedrooms, living room, three bathrooms, and a two car garage, this CHARLOTTE home contains several high demand features such as 94 ceiling height throughout,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2982 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7519121
    2. Provided by HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
    3. Contact Trish Lohela
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Elder Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $448,500.00 ($133.24 / sqft )

    1 Elder Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Incredible value with a recent price improvement! This stunning concrete block stucco home with a tile roof makes an unforgettable first impression, perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot. Step

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3366 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC312638
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Denise Fernandes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 White Hall Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $449,000.00 ($143.59 / sqft )

    17 White Hall Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning, renovated home located in the Pine Lakes neighborhood! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and Florida

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC318401
    2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
    3. Contact Ines Sapir
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18 Price Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $449,900.00 ($113.04 / sqft )

    18 Price Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious and Stunning Two Story Home with Private Saltwater Pool! This beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of style and functionality. Upstairs, you'll find 3 bedrooms, including 2 w

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3980 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316907
    2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY & MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Vyacheslav Cheban
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 130 Ryberry Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $449,900.00 ($127.13 / sqft )

    130 Ryberry Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Palm Coast presents the epitome of luxury living in the esteemed Renaissance Home Series: The Naples. This thoughtfully designed single story home offers a refined blend of sophistication, comfort, an

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3539 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6317952
    2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Bridgette Hoyt
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3 Undermount Path E, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $452,990.00 ($142.36 / sqft )

    3 Undermount Path E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    READY NOW! Cedar Model! With tons of natural light, four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two car garage, this layout is one of this builders most popular plans. This home contains several high deman

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3182 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7520245
    2. Provided by HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
    3. Contact Trish Lohela
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap