Active
    Property Photos
    36 Port Royal Drive
    1. Image 1 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    2. Image 2 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    3. Image 3 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    4. Image 4 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    5. Image 5 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    6. Image 6 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    7. Image 7 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    8. Image 8 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    9. Image 9 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    10. Image 10 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    11. Image 11 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    12. Image 12 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    13. Image 13 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    14. Image 14 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    15. Image 15 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    16. Image 16 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    17. Image 17 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    18. Image 18 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    19. Image 19 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    20. Image 20 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    21. Image 21 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    22. Image 22 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    23. Image 23 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    24. Image 24 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    25. Image 25 of 25 For 36 Port Royal Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $299,900

    Address: 36 Port Royal Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164

    Description

    Great 3 bedroom 2 bath home in Pine Grove subdivision, open floor plan, large great room and master suite, tile and laminate floors, skylights in family room and bathroom, fans in every room, garage door opener, fully fenced in backyard, screened in patio. Roof replaced in 2026, New HVAC System. Great location, close to new Town Center, shopping, schools, restaurants, "EPIC" movie theater, easy access to I 95.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC318370 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 36 Port Royal Drive
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $299,900
    • Price sqft: $150
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1996
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1434.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Flagler-Palm Coast High
    • Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    • School Elementary: Wadsworth Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
    • Sewer: Holding Tank, Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: Palm Coast SEC 28 BL43 LT 5
    • Levels: Multi/Split
    • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7028-00430-0050
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Ranch, Traditional
    • Zoning Code: SFR-3
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6 Patchogue Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $275,000.00 ($82.83 / sqft )

    6 Patchogue Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Please note that there is mold present on the property. Welcome to a uniquely charming home tucked away at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in Palm Coasts serene Belle Terre community. This spacious,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3320 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC312089
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
    3. Contact Mary Capela
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 192 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $337,464.00 ($152.49 / sqft )

    192 Enclave Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    With its blend of elegance and ease, the Larimar floor plan is the perfect choice for entertaining. The heart of this home is the inviting great room, which opens into a kitchen with a center island.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2213 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139810
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 67 Westrobin Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $339,000.00 ($133.31 / sqft )

    67 Westrobin Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    This newly remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the desirable Pine Lakes subdivision is move in ready and designed with modern living in mind. Step inside to find 30'' x 30'' porcelain tile floors

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2543 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4944449
    2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
    3. Contact Sheriff Guindi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 49 Wandering Creek Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $344,990.00 ($157.31 / sqft )

    49 Wandering Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new Orchid floor plan by Meritage Homes located in Flagler Village in Palm Coast. This new construction home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2193 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316570
    2. Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
    3. Contact Karrie Holloway
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 202 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $344,997.00 ($139.22 / sqft )

    202 Enclave Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Newly built home. The thoughtfully designed Agate plan offers an open layout with a well appointed kitchenfeaturing a center island and pantryoverlooking a spacious great room and dining area with pat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2478 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139832
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 53 Wandering Creek Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $345,990.00 ($157.77 / sqft )

    53 Wandering Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available! The Orchid floorplan in Flagler Village, offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Configure the teen room at the front of the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2193 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6358143
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 67 Royal Oak Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $347,300.00 ($164.05 / sqft )

    67 Royal Oak Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    $1,000 escrow deposit and when using one of our lender partners, we will pay a portion of closing costs. Saving thousands of dollars at the closing table. MOVE IN READY HOME!! This brand new all b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2117 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC313520
    2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Anne Fluegel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 43 Willow Street, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $349,990.00 ($117.05 / sqft )

    43 Willow Street Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully designed two story single family home built in 2023, offering approximately 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space in the quiet, gated community

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2990 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315814
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Sydney Mariano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4 Round Tree Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $350,000.00 ($138.72 / sqft )

    4 Round Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 4 Round Tree Drive, a beautifully refreshed two story home nestled in Palm Coasts desirable R Sectionjust 15 minutes from the beach! Built in 2022, this modern residence perfectly blends st

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2523 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC313616
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Kristina Showalter
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31 Westmoreland Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $350,000.00 ($108.29 / sqft )

    31 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home offers an exceptional opportunity with strong upsideideal for buyers who recognize it's value and are prepared to move with confidence. Offering 2604 sq. ft of living space and featuring 4 b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3232 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316517
    2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY PROS LLC
    3. Contact Chris Mastoridis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap