Active
    Property Photos
    27 Red Clover Lane
    1. Image 1 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    2. Image 2 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    3. Image 3 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    4. Image 4 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    5. Image 5 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    6. Image 6 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    7. Image 7 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    8. Image 8 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    9. Image 9 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    10. Image 10 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    11. Image 11 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    12. Image 12 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    13. Image 13 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    14. Image 14 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    15. Image 15 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    16. Image 16 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    17. Image 17 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    18. Image 18 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    19. Image 19 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    20. Image 20 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    21. Image 21 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    22. Image 22 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    23. Image 23 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    24. Image 24 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    25. Image 25 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    26. Image 26 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    27. Image 27 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    28. Image 28 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    29. Image 29 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    30. Image 30 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    31. Image 31 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    32. Image 32 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    33. Image 33 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    34. Image 34 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    35. Image 35 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    36. Image 36 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    37. Image 37 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    38. Image 38 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    39. Image 39 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    40. Image 40 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    41. Image 41 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    42. Image 42 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    43. Image 43 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    44. Image 44 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    45. Image 45 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    46. Image 46 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    47. Image 47 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    48. Image 48 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    49. Image 49 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    50. Image 50 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    51. Image 51 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    52. Image 52 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    53. Image 53 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    54. Image 54 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    55. Image 55 of 55 For 27 Red Clover Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $310,000

    Address: 27 Red Clover Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and well designed home located in the desirable Lehigh Woods of Palm Coast. This property offers a functional layout with a formal living room and dining room, plus a separate family room, providing flexibility for everyday living and entertaining. The large kitchen features ample cabinet space, a full size pantry, and a dedicated breakfast area. The primary suite includes two walk in closets, a garden tub, and separate shower, creating a comfortable and practical retreat. Additional features include a laundry room with washer and dryer hookups, two car garage, and a covered back porch measuring approximately 22x10, ideal for outdoor gatherings and relaxation. The spacious backyard offers plenty of room for outdoor enjoyment. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways, with approximately a 1520 minute drive to Flagler Beach, offering easy access to coastal living while enjoying the benefits of an established residential neighborhood.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC318278 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 27 Red Clover Lane
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $310,000
    • Price sqft: $115
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 2688
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 6
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Private Yard, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Linoleum
    • Living Area: 2063.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Sewer: Holding Tank
    • Utilities: Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: PALM COAST SECTION 33 BLOCK 00025 LOT 0021 SUBDIVISION COMPLETION YEAR 1981 OR 211 PG 384 OR 855 PG 1814-1815-DC & ACM-RICHARD OR 855 PG 1816 OR 920 PG 1060 OR 1614 PG 701- OR 1882/1125 OR 1882/1147- METCALF TRUST
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7033-00250-0210
    • Zoning Code: SFR
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 43 Willow Street, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $349,990.00 ($117.05 / sqft )

    43 Willow Street Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully designed two story single family home built in 2023, offering approximately 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space in the quiet, gated community

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2990 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315814
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Sydney Mariano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31 Westmoreland Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $350,000.00 ($108.29 / sqft )

    31 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home offers an exceptional opportunity with strong upsideideal for buyers who recognize it's value and are prepared to move with confidence. Offering 2604 sq. ft of living space and featuring 4 b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3232 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316517
    2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY PROS LLC
    3. Contact Chris Mastoridis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21 Kaufman Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $359,900.00 ($120.53 / sqft )

    21 Kaufman Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2022, this residence offers nearly new construction and is positioned at the end of a Cul de sac. Step inside to an open concept living space featuring high ceilings, abundant natural light,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2986 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC308524
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    3. Contact Carl Lilavois
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 46 Pitt Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $365,000.00 ($118.09 / sqft )

    46 Pitt Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. SHORT SALE Experience modern living in this 2022 built residence, nestled on a quiet interior lot within the centrally located Pine Grove community of Palm Coast. This Destin model by D.R.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3091 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315637
    2. Provided by ROWAN REALTY
    3. Contact Troy Rowan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31 Pacific Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $368,000.00 ($116.97 / sqft )

    31 Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into the story of your future! At 31 Pacific Drive in Palm Coast, life has room to unfold naturally. Built in 2021, this two story home has a layout that works with your day to day: a kitchen, di

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3146 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC312259
    2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Lauren McPherson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31 Pacific Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    $368,000.00 ($116.97 / sqft )

    31 Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3146 sqft
    1. MLSID: 1217732
    2. Provided by Parkside Realty Group
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap