Active
    Property Photos
    18 Service Berry Place
    1. Image 1 of 1 For 18 Service Berry Place
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $469,900

    Address: 18 Service Berry Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164

    Description

    Under Construction. This thoughtfully designed split floor plan offers four bedrooms and a highly sought after three car garage providing plenty of room for everyone and everything. The open concept layout features a bright, inviting kitchen with a center island overlooking a large great room, making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy casual meals in the breakfast nook or host family gatherings in the formal dining room. Step outside to a covered lanai that extends your living space outdoors. Upgraded landscaping and irrigation system included with this home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC317603 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 18 Service Berry Place
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $469,900
    • Price sqft: $149
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 3148
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 31
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Augusta
    • Builder Name: SeaGate Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2293.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: PALM COAST SEC 58 BLK 34 LT 3 OR 436 PG 772
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7058-00340-0030
    • Views: 19
    • Zoning Code: DPX
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 19 Woodglen Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $461,000.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

    19 Woodglen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning two story pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Palm Coast, offering privacy, space, and convenience with no HOA. Situated on a larger lot, this property fe

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3554 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4947559
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    3. Contact Neeza Gomez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14 Whetstone Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $474,999.00 ($97.94 / sqft )

    14 Whetstone Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    MOTIVATED SELLER! SELLERS ARE RELOCATING! Don't miss out on a great opportunity to own this spacious custom and thoughtfully upgraded Pine Lakes home, ideal for a large or growing family. Situated o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4850 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315784
    2. Provided by ATLANTIC COASTAL REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Amy Taylor
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 91 Sea Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $475,000.00 ($119.83 / sqft )

    91 Sea Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 5 Bedroom Home on Corner Lot Over 3,000 Sq Ft in Palm Coast. Move right into this spacious 5 bed, 4 bath gem featuring a 3 car garage, 6 car driveway, new roof, and 3 year old AC. Enjoy a mo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3964 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC310800
    2. Provided by 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact LARISSA JOHNSON
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1332 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $481,990.00 ($152.48 / sqft )

    1332 Ribbon Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. This versatile Silver Maple welcomes you with a charming front porch. Inside, a dramatic two story foyer leads to a spacious study and open concept living space including a casual

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3161 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317279
    2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Barbara Dennis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 25 Ponce Preserve Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $499,997.00 ($144.47 / sqft )

    25 Ponce Preserve Drive New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this Ranch with Bonus Room Dalton! On the main floor you'll find a gourmet kitchen, large family room, and study, along with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. One of the bedrooms is the primary sui

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143548
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Pineland Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $534,995.00 ($112.58 / sqft )

    1 Pineland Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious 6 bedroom pool home has room for everyone! The first floor features a bedroom with a private en suite bath, ideal for guests or a mother in law suite, as well as a formal living area and

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4752 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC313104
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
    3. Contact Douglas Colpoys
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19 Woodglen Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    $461,000.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

    19 Woodglen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3554 sqft
    1. MLSID: 1223430
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8 Slatington Place A & B, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    $469,000.00 ($142.73 / sqft )

    8 Slatington Place A & B More Like This

    Fully Remodeled Income Opportunity in Palm Coast Stunning, Turn Key Duplex | Perfect for Owner Occupants or Investors Rare opportunity to own a completely reimagined duplex in the heart of Palm Co

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3286 sqft
    1. MLSID: 1209537
    2. Provided by Worth Clark Realty
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap