Active
    Property Photos
    3 Wilson Place
    1. Image 1 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    2. Image 2 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    3. Image 3 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    4. Image 4 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    5. Image 5 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    6. Image 6 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    7. Image 7 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    8. Image 8 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    9. Image 9 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    10. Image 10 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    11. Image 11 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    12. Image 12 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    13. Image 13 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    14. Image 14 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    15. Image 15 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    16. Image 16 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    17. Image 17 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    18. Image 18 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    19. Image 19 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    20. Image 20 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    21. Image 21 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    22. Image 22 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    23. Image 23 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    24. Image 24 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    25. Image 25 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    26. Image 26 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    27. Image 27 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    28. Image 28 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    29. Image 29 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    30. Image 30 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    31. Image 31 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    32. Image 32 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    33. Image 33 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    34. Image 34 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    35. Image 35 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    36. Image 36 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    37. Image 37 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    38. Image 38 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    39. Image 39 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    40. Image 40 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    41. Image 41 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    42. Image 42 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    43. Image 43 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    44. Image 44 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    45. Image 45 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    46. Image 46 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    47. Image 47 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    48. Image 48 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    49. Image 49 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    50. Image 50 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    51. Image 51 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    52. Image 52 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    53. Image 53 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    54. Image 54 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    55. Image 55 of 55 For 3 Wilson Place
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $320,000

    Address: 3 Wilson Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164

    Description

    Welcome to your Pine Lakes Paradise. Tucked away on a tranquil cul de sac, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,989 square feet of thoughtfully redesigned living space. Step inside to discover brand new, continuous Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring that draws you into a bright, open layout. The fully upgraded kitchen is designed for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring pristine quartz countertops, modern cabinetry, and ample prep space. The living area seamlessly transitions into a spacious, sunlit Florida room and an expansive screened in lanaiideal for year round indoor outdoor living. It all overlooks a lush, privacy fenced backyard, creating a quiet sanctuary with plenty of room for pets, play, or a future garden. Located in Palm Coast's highly desirable Pine Lakes community, youre just minutes from premier golf courses, shopping, dining, and pristine beaches. Buy with absolute peace of mind: Brand New Roof (2024), Water Heater (2023), and well maintained A/C (2016). Properties of this caliber on a cul de sac rarely lastschedule your private showing today! Some photos have been AI generated.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC316993 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3 Wilson Place
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $320,000
    • Price sqft: $118
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 2704
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 53
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox, Private Yard
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1989.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Flagler-Palm Coast High
    • Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    • School Elementary: Wadsworth Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Well, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Stone Counters, Thermostat
    • Legal Description: PALM COAST SECTION 18 BLOCK 00046 LOT 0007 SUBDIVISION COMPLETION YEAR 1980 OR 450 PG 1137 OR 1376/1077 OR 1722/717 OR 1730/1498 OR 2322/435 OR 2330/1381
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7018-00460-0070
    • Zoning Code: SFR-2
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 43 Willow Street, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $349,990.00 ($117.05 / sqft )

    43 Willow Street Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully designed two story single family home built in 2023, offering approximately 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space in the quiet, gated community

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2990 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315814
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Sydney Mariano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31 Westmoreland Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $350,000.00 ($108.29 / sqft )

    31 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home offers an exceptional opportunity with strong upsideideal for buyers who recognize it's value and are prepared to move with confidence. Offering 2604 sq. ft of living space and featuring 4 b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3232 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316517
    2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY PROS LLC
    3. Contact Chris Mastoridis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21 Kaufman Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $359,900.00 ($120.53 / sqft )

    21 Kaufman Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2022, this residence offers nearly new construction and is positioned at the end of a Cul de sac. Step inside to an open concept living space featuring high ceilings, abundant natural light,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2986 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC308524
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    3. Contact Carl Lilavois
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 46 Pitt Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $365,000.00 ($118.09 / sqft )

    46 Pitt Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. SHORT SALE Experience modern living in this 2022 built residence, nestled on a quiet interior lot within the centrally located Pine Grove community of Palm Coast. This Destin model by D.R.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3091 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315637
    2. Provided by ROWAN REALTY
    3. Contact Troy Rowan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31 Pacific Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $368,000.00 ($116.97 / sqft )

    31 Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into the story of your future! At 31 Pacific Drive in Palm Coast, life has room to unfold naturally. Built in 2021, this two story home has a layout that works with your day to day: a kitchen, di

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3146 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC312259
    2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Lauren McPherson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 90 Whittington Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $375,000.00 ($100.56 / sqft )

    90 Whittington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom freshwater canal home offering 2,925 sq ft of living space in the heart of Palm Coast. With high ceilings, multiple living areas, and an abundance of n

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3729 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316702
    2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    3. Contact Anna DiCrescenzo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 59 Enclave Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $379,900.00 ($136.95 / sqft )

    59 Enclave Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to The Sheffield, a residence that blends modern comfort with everyday functionality, perfectly situated on a prime lot with serene water views of the community pond. Locat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2774 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379492
    2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Bridgette Hoyt
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 38 Red Mill Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $380,000.00 ($104.05 / sqft )

    38 Red Mill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare opportunity! This beautifully maintained almost 3,000 sq ft, 4 bed, 3 bath brick home offers an exceptional chance to assume a 2.625% conventional loan for qualified buyers, an unbeatable value i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3652 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316845
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Christopher Snow
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15 Kane Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $380,000.00 ($128.12 / sqft )

    15 Kane Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 15 Kane Placean inviting 3 bedroom, 3 bath home built in 2018, offering the perfect blend of modern design and comfortable living. This spacious residence features an open concept layout wi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2966 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC318239
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
    3. Contact Ann Gordon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 24 Mulberry Road, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $384,000.00 ($134.17 / sqft )

    24 Mulberry Road New Construction More Like This

    This stunning two story home built by Toll Brothers offers three bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two car garage, thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2862 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC312623
    2. Provided by JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Brian Nelson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap