Active
    Property Photos
    600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    1. Image 1 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    2. Image 2 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    3. Image 3 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    4. Image 4 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    5. Image 5 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    6. Image 6 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    7. Image 7 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    8. Image 8 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    9. Image 9 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    10. Image 10 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    11. Image 11 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    12. Image 12 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    13. Image 13 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    14. Image 14 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    15. Image 15 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    16. Image 16 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    17. Image 17 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    18. Image 18 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    19. Image 19 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    20. Image 20 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    21. Image 21 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    22. Image 22 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    23. Image 23 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    24. Image 24 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    25. Image 25 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    26. Image 26 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    27. Image 27 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    28. Image 28 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    29. Image 29 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    30. Image 30 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    31. Image 31 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    32. Image 32 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    33. Image 33 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    34. Image 34 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    35. Image 35 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    36. Image 36 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    37. Image 37 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    38. Image 38 of 38 For 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $909,000

    Address: 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521, PALM COAST, FL 32137

    Description

    Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this stunning Cinnamon Beach second floor end unit, offering exceptional privacy, an unbeatable location, and breathtaking Atlantic views. This highly sought after residence features the largest floor plan available and a desirable end unit design that fills the space with natural light. The coastal interior is beautifully styled with designer furnishings and dcor, complemented by modern upgrades throughout. The kitchen shines with new quartz countertops, an updated backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and a cozy breakfast nook perfect for relaxed mornings. With generous living and entertaining spaces, this condo is ideal for gathering family and friends to create unforgettable beachside memories. Step onto the oversized tiled balcony and enjoy spectacular eastern sunrises over the signature cinnamon colored sands. Additional conveniences include a private storage locker in the garage. Residents and guests enjoy resort style amenities, including two pools, a fitness center, a game room, a seasonal restaurant and caf, and a beach walkover just steps away. Short term rentals are permitted, making this an exceptional opportunity for both personal enjoyment and investment potential.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC315057 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521
    • Viewed: 53
    • Price: $909,000
    • Price sqft: $392
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 2318
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 124
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Lighting
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2003.00
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Underground Utilities, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Recreational Facilities, Security
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 993.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Heather Haas
    • Association Phone: 386-446-0085
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: CINNAMON BEACH AT OCEAN HAMMOCK PHASE 5 BLDG 5 UNIT 521 & UNDIVIDED INTEREST IN COMMON ELEMENTS OR 1149 PG 206 OR 1149 PG 220 OR 1202 PG 939 OR 1443 PG 1247 OR 1845/847 OR 1869/192-CD OR 1870/1335 OR 2420/325
    • Levels: Three Or More
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 04-11-31-3513-00000-0521
    • Unit Number: 521
    • Views: 53
    • Zoning Code: RESI
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 700 Cinnamon Beach Way 634, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $819,000.00 ($486.92 / sqft )

    700 Cinnamon Beach Way 634 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    AC UNIT IS NEW AND WAS REPLACED JANUARY 2026, WATER HEATER WAS REPLACED IN 2025. Wake up to breathtaking direct ocean and beach views from this third floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the highly

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1682 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC311767
    2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Laurent Alves
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 455 Riverfront Drive A201, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $839,000.00 ($387.17 / sqft )

    455 Riverfront Drive A201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Grand Vista at Grand Haven, an exclusive collection of just 24 brand new luxury residences perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway and the 18th green, within the sought after G

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2167 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315019
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Erica Sobin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Cinnamon Beach Way 335, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $849,500.00 ($424.11 / sqft )

    400 Cinnamon Beach Way 335 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a refined oceanfront retreat at this impeccably renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath corner residence in the exclusive Cinnamon Beach at Ocean Hammock. Perfectly positioned to capture sweeping coasta

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2003 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317070
    2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Shelley DeVito
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Cinnamon Beach Way 624, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $849,900.00 ($447.79 / sqft )

    700 Cinnamon Beach Way 624 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Coastal charm abounds from the moment you step inside this oceanfront condo in Cinnamon Beach! With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, spacious living areas, and a large sunrise balcony, this waterfront escap

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1898 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC313666
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST. JOHNS
    3. Contact Kim Robertson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 500 Cinnamon Beach Way 452, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $858,900.00 ($510.64 / sqft )

    500 Cinnamon Beach Way 452 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! You NEED to see this property for yourself! Prepare to be mesmerized by Atlantic Ocean views and entertained by live golf action from the 8th and 9th holes of Hammock Beach Resort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1682 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC295475
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact ANTHONY LOMBARDO
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 800 Cinnamon Beach Way 721, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $914,900.00 ($456.77 / sqft )

    800 Cinnamon Beach Way 721 More Like This

    Welcome to 800 Cinnamon Beach Way #721, an oceanfront masterpiece! This exquisite property has been meticulously maintained to meet the highest standards of modern living. This 3 bed/3 bath corner con

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2003 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC309644
    2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Luke O'Reilly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11 Avenue De La Mer  1101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $919,000.00 ($425.27 / sqft )

    11 Avenue De La Mer 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This exceptional condominium residence offers a rare combination of breathtaking views, refined upgrades, and effortless coastal living, ideal for the buyer seeking both luxury and convenience. Though

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2161 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317203
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Krista Libby
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 813, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $949,000.00 ($461.35 / sqft )

    200 Ocean Crest Drive 813 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A rare opportunity awaits with a COMPLIMENTARY TRANSFER of the Hammock Beach Club membership a $15,000 VALUE included with the purchase. Perched on the 8th floor, this sun filled corner residence

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2057 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.60 acres
    1. MLSID: FC311098
    2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Karla Goodman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Cinnamon Beach Way 365, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $959,000.00 ($478.78 / sqft )

    400 Cinnamon Beach Way 365 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready, top floor end unit with brand new windows & vaulted ceilings in the tropical community of Cinnamon Beach. Enjoy breathtaking ocean views from every window in this penthouse oasis. This

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2003 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317441
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
    3. Contact MATTHEW FEENEY
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 455 Riverfront Drive A104, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $974,000.00 ($449.47 / sqft )

    455 Riverfront Drive A104 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Introducing The Oakmont at Grand Vista, Grand Havens newest Intracoastal development. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath ground level corner residence spans 2,167 square feet and represents an incredible opportun

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2167 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC313284
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    3. Contact Matt Souza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap