Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hammock Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 312, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $704.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 125
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 3264
    9. Acreage: 3.60 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC315018
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach Club
    5. Building: Hammock Beach Club
    6. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a reimagined oceanfront MASTERPIECE where no detail was spared & every corner echoes luxury. Overlooking the Atlantic Ocean in the Hammock Beach Club Resort, this 4 bedroom, 4 and 1/2 bath
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 614, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $631.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 366
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2179
    9. Acreage: 3.60 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC309636
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach Club
    5. Building: Hammock Beach Club
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Luxury COASTAL LIVING with Ocean & Golf Views at Hammock Beach! Get ready to fall in love with one of the most stunning condos in Hammock Beach! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residenc
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 1111, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $660.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 325
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 1818
    9. Acreage: 3.60 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC310674
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach Club
    5. Building: Hammock Beach Club
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    NO TRICKS THIS PRICE REDUCTION IS THE ULTIMATE TREAT!!! Your Private Coastal Sanctuary in the Sky!! Perched atop the luxurious Hammock Beach Club resort, this one of a kind penthouse is the crown je
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 646, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $582.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 250
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
    9. Bldg sqft: 2058
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: FC312376
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
    5. Building: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
    6. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    7. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Perched atop the South Tower at Hammock Beach Resort, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath penthouse with a versatile flex room offers unrivaled privacy, refined comfort, and some of the most commanding ocean vie
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 813, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $461.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 304
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2057
    10. Acreage: 3.60 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC311098
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach
    5. Building: Hammock Beach
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity awaits with a COMPLIMENTARY TRANSFER of the Hammock Beach Club membership a $15,000 VALUE included with the purchase. Perched on the 8th floor, this sun filled corner residence
    Details for 635 Mahogany Run, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $918,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3655
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: FC317663
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: ELITE HOUSING ADVISORS, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked within the exclusive gated golf course community of The Conservatory at Hammock Beach, this beautifully appointed single story residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and serene
    Details for 167 Aspen Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $839,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3334
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: FC318210
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: ELITE HOUSING ADVISORS, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath patio home perfectly positioned along the 16th hole of the Tom Watson designed Conservatory Course in Palm Coast. Offering a seamless blend of comfort, functionality,
    Details for 177 Aspen Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $822,719.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3083
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8467130
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
    5. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! Ready Spring of 2026. Located within the pristine, gated golfing community of The Conservatory and situated on a premium golf course homesite with lake vi
    Details for 55 Ocean Crest Way 911, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $765,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $411.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 250
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1859
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC312204
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach
    5. Building: Hammock Beach
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium in the prestigious Hammock Beach Resort, offering true resort style living along Floridas Atlantic Coast. This thoughtfully designed residence
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 217, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $434.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1676
    7. Acreage: 3.60 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC316861
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach Club
    5. Building: Hammock Beach Club
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private slice of paradise. Located on the sought after Mezzanine level of Hammock Beach Resort, this beautifully appointed premium three bedroom, three bathroom condo offers more than
    XML Sitemap