Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Hammock
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 646, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $582.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 251
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
    9. Bldg sqft: 2058
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: FC312376
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
    5. Building: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
    6. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    7. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Perched atop the South Tower at Hammock Beach Resort, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath penthouse with a versatile flex room offers unrivaled privacy, refined comfort, and some of the most commanding ocean vie
    Details for 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 531, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $498.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2003
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: FC316744
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
    5. Building: Ocean Hammock
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: HOMESMART
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a direct oceanfront condo at beautiful cinnamon beach at ocean hammock. Cinnamon beach is like no other oceanfront property. Located in the hammock, the gated community of cinn
    Details for 800 Cinnamon Beach Way 721, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $914,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $456.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $934,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 365
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2003
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC309644
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
    5. Building: Ocean Hammock
    6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 800 Cinnamon Beach Way #721, an oceanfront masterpiece! This exquisite property has been meticulously maintained to meet the highest standards of modern living. This 3 bed/3 bath corner con
    Details for 600 Cinnamon Beach Way 521, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $909,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $392.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $939,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2318
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: FC315057
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
    5. Building: Ocean Hammock
    6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this stunning Cinnamon Beach second floor end unit, offering exceptional privacy, an unbeatable location, and breathtaking Atlantic views. This highly sou
    Details for 500 Cinnamon Beach Way 452, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $858,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $510.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $884,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 935
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1682
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: FC295475
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
    5. Building: Ocean Hammock
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! You NEED to see this property for yourself! Prepare to be mesmerized by Atlantic Ocean views and entertained by live golf action from the 8th and 9th holes of Hammock Beach Resort
    Details for 700 Cinnamon Beach Way 624, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $849,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $447.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 199
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1898
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: FC313666
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
    5. Building: Ocean Hammock
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST. JOHNS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Coastal charm abounds from the moment you step inside this oceanfront condo in Cinnamon Beach! With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, spacious living areas, and a large sunrise balcony, this waterfront escap
    Details for 700 Cinnamon Beach Way 634, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $819,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $486.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 272
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1682
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: FC311767
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
    5. Building: Ocean Hammock
    6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    AC UNIT IS NEW AND WAS REPLACED JANUARY 2026, WATER HEATER WAS REPLACED IN 2025. Wake up to breathtaking direct ocean and beach views from this third floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the highly
    Details for 800 Cinnamon Beach Way 742, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $472.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1682
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC317436
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
    5. Building: Ocean Hammock
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: SHS REALTY SERVICES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Coveted direct ocean front, fourth floor, 3 bedroom 2 bath condominium in Cinnamon Beach, Pelican Watch has an established return vacation rental guest following. Relax on the balcony and experience t
    Details for 700 Cinnamon Beach Way 633, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $539.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1344
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: FC318221
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
    5. Building: Ocean Hammock
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy stunning Atlantic views from this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the gated Cinnamon Beach Resort, Palm Coast. Located on the third floor next to the elevator, the unit features
    Details for 1200 Cinnamon Beach Way 1124, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $314.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 125
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1910
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: FC315060
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
    5. Building: Ocean Hammock
    6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Look no further youve found the one! Cinnamon Beach Condo 1124 is the ideal place for your beachside residence. Located in the Cinnamon Beach Community, you will enjoy the tranquil surroundings, gorge
    XML Sitemap