Active
    Property Photos
    46 Seven Wonders Trail
    1. Image 1 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    2. Image 2 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    3. Image 3 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    4. Image 4 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    5. Image 5 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    6. Image 6 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    7. Image 7 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    8. Image 8 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    9. Image 9 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    10. Image 10 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    11. Image 11 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    12. Image 12 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    13. Image 13 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    14. Image 14 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    15. Image 15 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    16. Image 16 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    17. Image 17 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    18. Image 18 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    19. Image 19 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    20. Image 20 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    21. Image 21 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    22. Image 22 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    23. Image 23 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    24. Image 24 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    25. Image 25 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    26. Image 26 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    27. Image 27 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    28. Image 28 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    29. Image 29 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    30. Image 30 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    31. Image 31 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    32. Image 32 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    33. Image 33 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    34. Image 34 of 34 For 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $424,000

    Address: 46 Seven Wonders Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164

    Description

    Experience the beauty and craftsmanship of The Barrington Model by Everlast Homes, like new, this home is nestled in the desirable Seminole Woods subdivision. This exceptional three bedroom, two bath plus office/study home boasts 2,040 square feet of luxurious living space. The property features elegant granite countertops in both the kitchen and bathrooms, modern, quality stainless steel appliances, all wood soft close kitchen cabinets, durable travertine tile in the main traffic areas and LVP flooring in all bedrooms and office/study. Enjoy entertaining or family time in the spacious great room with a stunning coffered ceiling and four sliding telescopic doors that open to a large covered lanai measuring 29'8" x 9'8" overlooking the very private rear yard with room for a pool. Completing this home is a three car garage that offers room for all your toys and exterior house sensor lighting from dusk to dawn.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC300907 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 46 Seven Wonders Trail
    • Viewed: 165
    • Price: $424,000
    • Price sqft: $133
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 3180
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    • Days On Market: 723
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: The Barrington
    • Builder Name: Everlast Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Irrigation System, Lighting, Private Mailbox, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl, Travertine
    • Living Area: 2040.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: City Limits, In County, Landscaped, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 3.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
    • Sewer: PEP-Holding Tank
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Coffered Ceiling(s), Crown Molding, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: Palm Coast Section 58 Block 19 Lot 5
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7058-00190-0050
    • Possession: Close of Escrow
    • Style: Custom
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 165
    • Zoning Code: SFR-2
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 33 Wendy Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $395,000.00 ($123.86 / sqft )

    33 Wendy Lane More Like This

    Opportunity knocks in the desirable Pine Lakes area of Palm Coast. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 2,296 sq ft of living space and more than 3,100 sq ft under roof, providing a rare o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3189 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC318185
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact John Downing
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Pinell Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $399,999.00 ($117.23 / sqft )

    17 Pinell Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering a comfortable blend of style and functionality. This property features a mix of ceramic tile, car

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3412 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4948763
    2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
    3. Contact Matt Snyder
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 63 Underwood Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $410,900.00 ($117.80 / sqft )

    63 Underwood Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. $1,000 escrow deposit and when using one of our lender partners, we will pay a portion of closing costs. Saving thousands of dollars at the closing table. This home is under const

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3488 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317956
    2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Derek Brockdorff
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6 Reybury Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $415,000.00 ($41.42 / sqft )

    6 Reybury Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    New price __$415,000. Over 3,000 sq ft at an unbeatable value in today's market. SELLER MOTIVATED & READY TO MAKE A DEAL. SERIOUS BUYERS, BRING YOUR OFFERS__ Act quickly before its gone!! Welcome to

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 10019 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380243
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Jouly Saroukhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19 Regina Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $422,400.00 ($120.65 / sqft )

    19 Regina Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. $1,000 escrow deposit and when using one of our lender partners we will pay a portion of closing costs, saving thousands of dollars at the closing table. Your Wow, I Could Totally

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3501 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317605
    2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Derek Brockdorff
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 39 Woodhollow Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $429,900.00 ($125.89 / sqft )

    39 Woodhollow Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Available for Lease with option to purchase! Seller will pay 1% rate buy down with acceptable offer! Beautifully updated 4BR/3BA custom home with a 3 car garage, and a private fenced yard in the wond

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3415 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316024
    2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
    3. Contact Alina Pekarsky
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 340 Wellington Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $435,000.00 ($136.58 / sqft )

    340 Wellington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Golf Course Home Overlooking the 18th Green. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers exceptional golf course living with direct views of the Arnold Palmerdesigned courses 18t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3185 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC314381
    2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Rich Goellner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1353 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $439,990.00 ($130.02 / sqft )

    1353 Ribbon Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to Seminole Palms, offering abundant living space, the Amelia II boasts a convenient main floor owners suite with a private bath and roomy walk in closet. The main floor al

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3384 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317392
    2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Barbara Dennis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 101 Pritchard Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $439,990.00 ($138.28 / sqft )

    101 Pritchard Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Cedar Model! With tons of natural light, four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two car garage, this layout is one of this builders most popular plans. This home contains several high demand features s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3182 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7511873
    2. Provided by HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
    3. Contact Trish Lohela
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11 Zircon Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    $440,000.00 ($118.98 / sqft )

    11 Zircon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for more space, flexibility, and a move in ready home? Welcome to 11 Zircon Ct, Palm Coast, FL a beautifully maintained 2 story, 5 bedroom home offering almost 3,000 sq ft of versatile liv

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3698 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC311305
    2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    3. Contact Sonia Pagan-Lopez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap