Active
    Property Photos
    9706 Roundstone Cir
    1. Image 0 For 9706 Roundstone Cir
    2. Image 0 For 9706 Roundstone Cir
    3. Image 0 For 9706 Roundstone Cir
    4. Image 0 For 9706 Roundstone Cir
    5. Image 0 For 9706 Roundstone Cir
    6. Image 0 For 9706 Roundstone Cir
    7. Image 0 For 9706 Roundstone Cir
    8. Image 0 For 9706 Roundstone Cir
    9. Image 0 For 9706 Roundstone Cir
    10. Image 0 For 9706 Roundstone Cir
    11. Image 0 For 9706 Roundstone Cir
    12. Image 0 For 9706 Roundstone Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 9706 Roundstone Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33967

    Description

    Large three bedroom townhouse with additional loft area. Property will have a full interior paint and a new stove and microwave. Available immediately! Excellent location off Three Oaks in South Fort Myers!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018121 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9706 Roundstone Cir
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1958
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1707
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: TIMBERWALK
    • Parcel Number: 10-46-25-10-0000C.0370
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027, ESTERO, FL 33967
    $1,900.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    8470 Kingbird Loop 1027 More Like This

    AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY FURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL!! This second floor condo has to be seen!! Located in Osprey Cove, this condo is the ideal annual rental, the community is located very near I 75, the ai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011549
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8550 Kingbird Loop 615, ESTERO, FL 33967
    $1,895.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    8550 Kingbird Loop 615 More Like This

    Enjoy tranquil lake views from this beautifully maintained first floor condo in the desirable Osprey Cove community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a bright and open layout, perfect for comfor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1121 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074361
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kim Pappalardo
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17430 Dumont Dr 434, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,250.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

    17430 Dumont Dr 434 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your next townhome just minutes from Florida Gulf Coast University a fully furnished, move in ready rental located in the vibrant and extremely convenient San Carlos Park/Fort Myers area.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3336 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000498
    2. Provided by Villa D'Or Realty LLC
    3. Contact Laurie Joseph
    4. (239) 220-6233
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,411.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Orchard at Portofino Vineyards embodies a harmonious blend of confidence, reliability, and contemporary convenience. Our meticulously designed apartment homes come equipped with top of the line am

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1141 sqft
    4. Approx. 14.42 acres
    1. MLSID: 2025024817
    2. Provided by Prime International Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jim Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,400.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Well maintained and unfurnished, this 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath condo with a one car garage offers expansive golf course and lake views overlooking the 7th hole, with stunning sunset skies enjoyed fr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1589 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006421
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Andres G Sanchez
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8409 Tahiti Rd A, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,300.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    8409 Tahiti Rd A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this furnished, newly renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home with a dedicated office space in Fort Myers, FL. Thoughtfully updated interiors feature contemporary finishes throughout, creating

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1984 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015391
    2. Provided by VIP Annual Rentals LLC
    3. Contact Sarah LaLande
    4. (239) 481-6111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18464 Iris Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,500.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    18464 Iris Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 18464 Iris Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967 a beautifully fully furnished home tucked away in a quiet residential area of South Fort Myers. The property is surrounded by lush shrubs that provide e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1043 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002775
    2. Provided by Passkey Realty LLC
    3. Contact Felix Medina
    4. (239) 230-8103
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18477 Sunflower Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,400.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    18477 Sunflower Rd More Like This

    Discover this single family home in the desirable San Carlos Park neighborhood of Fort Myers, FL. The property features an attached garage and a private yard, providing convenient parking and outdoor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010361
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Anthony Hopper, Sr
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17444 Barbara Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,250.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    17444 Barbara Dr More Like This

    Be the first to live in this newly built duplex, offering comfort, privacy, and a prime location. Each unit features three spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with a soaking tub, plus a large

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1672 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002441
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7296 Pebble Beach Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    7296 Pebble Beach Rd More Like This

    Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning contemporary duplex at 7292 Pebble Beach Rd in Fort Myers offers a sleek black and white design that blends modern style with everyday comfort. Ev

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014861
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Theresa Beuerle
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap