Active
    Property Photos
    8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    1. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    2. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    3. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    4. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    5. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    6. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    7. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    8. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    9. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    10. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    11. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    12. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    13. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    14. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    15. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    16. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    17. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    18. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    19. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    20. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    21. Image 0 For 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,900

    Address: 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027, ESTERO, FL 33967

    Description

    AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY FURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL!! This second floor condo has to be seen!! Located in Osprey Cove, this condo is the ideal annual rental, the community is located very near I 75, the airport, and all the shopping and dining you could ask for.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011549 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8470 Kingbird Loop 1027
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $1,900
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1154
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1154
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: OSPREY COVE
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 1027
    • View: Lake, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9706 Roundstone Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,100.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    9706 Roundstone Cir More Like This

    Large three bedroom townhouse with additional loft area. Property will have a full interior paint and a new stove and microwave. Available immediately! Excellent location off Three Oaks in South Fort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018121
    2. Provided by Sandpiper Realty & Management
    3. Contact Rachael Ryan
    4. (239) 289-6814
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17989 San Juan Ct 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $1,750.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    17989 San Juan Ct 1 More Like This

    Beautiful Townhome in San Carlos Park! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open living and dining area, updated kitchen, and private fenced patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Upstair

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1278 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078809
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Norma Fernandez, PA
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8550 Kingbird Loop 615, ESTERO, FL 33967
    $1,895.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    8550 Kingbird Loop 615 More Like This

    Enjoy tranquil lake views from this beautifully maintained first floor condo in the desirable Osprey Cove community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a bright and open layout, perfect for comfor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1121 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074361
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kim Pappalardo
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17430 Dumont Dr 434, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,250.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

    17430 Dumont Dr 434 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your next townhome just minutes from Florida Gulf Coast University a fully furnished, move in ready rental located in the vibrant and extremely convenient San Carlos Park/Fort Myers area.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3336 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000498
    2. Provided by Villa D'Or Realty LLC
    3. Contact Laurie Joseph
    4. (239) 220-6233
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17444 Barbara Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,250.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    17444 Barbara Dr More Like This

    Be the first to live in this newly built duplex, offering comfort, privacy, and a prime location. Each unit features three spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with a soaking tub, plus a large

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1672 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002441
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7296 Pebble Beach Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    7296 Pebble Beach Rd More Like This

    Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning contemporary duplex at 7292 Pebble Beach Rd in Fort Myers offers a sleek black and white design that blends modern style with everyday comfort. Ev

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014861
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Theresa Beuerle
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18600 Miami Blvd 604, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $1,800.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

    18600 Miami Blvd 604 More Like This

    Annual unfurnished rental available in the heart of San Carlos Park, offering a fully renovated interior and an unbeatable central Fort Myers location. This beautifully updated home features fresh int

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 960 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017493
    2. Provided by Supreme Rental Solutions PM
    3. Contact Manuel Castro
    4. (239) 908-2136
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8208 Matanzas Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $1,899.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

    8208 Matanzas Rd More Like This

    Beautiful CBS built end unit duplex available for rent in the highly desirable San Carlos Park. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers 896 sq ft of updated living space with a bright

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 896 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018774
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Mason Gascot
    4. 239-977-5642
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7177 Albany Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $1,800.00 ($0.53 / sqft )

    7177 Albany Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    San Carlos Park Duplex! 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom + Spacious Den and/or Office, with 1095 sq ft of living space, 1 Car Garage, an outside Concrete Patio, Tile Floors throughout with Carpet in the Bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3420 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026021194
    2. Provided by PS Florida Realty LLC
    3. Contact Marie McCarthy
    4. (239) 839-4734
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap