Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Greenwood Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5754 Greenwood Cir 59, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2097
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226018850
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Greenwood Lake
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a gated Naples community with low HOA fe
    Details for 5595 Greenwood Cir 92, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1450
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225081684
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Greenwood Lake
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful, meticulously maintained, TOTALLY FURNISHED/TURNKEY home in a gated exclusive, friendly community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Villa features a large eat in kitchen and large living room lead
    Details for 5778 Greenwood Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1450
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226014042
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Greenwood Lake
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    No steps!! Greenwood Circle is a furnished ranch style Villa conveniently located in a quiet gated community 15 minutes from downtown restaurants, shopping, and public beach access. This 3 bedroom, 2
    Details for 7139 Greenwood Park Cir 12, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,450
    4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2204
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225063565
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Villas
    5. Elementary School: SAN CARLOS PARK
    6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
    7. High School: ESTERO
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideal for professionals, small families, or FGCU affiliates, this spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with attached 2 car garage is located in the quiet, gated community of Green
    Details for 5502 Greenwood Cir 1, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,600
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2291
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225064728
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Greenwood Lake
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful, furnished, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage, attached villa in a gated community. Located on an end lot, with lots of privacy and across from the community pool and clubhouse. Private scre
    XML Sitemap