Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Timberwalk
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4893 Panga Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $468,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $470,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2601
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5145484
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora
    7. High School: Mount Dora
    8. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Community pool, no rear neighbors, and just 10 minutes to Downtown Mount Dora! This move in ready 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2023 is located within walking distance (.3 mi) to Round Lake Char
    Details for 1328 Calmito Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $423,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 167
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3172
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6363342
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Sorrento
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora
    7. High School: Mount Dora
    8. Provided by: NEW STREET REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wow! $163 a square foot for this Immaculate 5 Bedroom 2,696 Square Foot Home Near Orlando in Mount Dora Built 2024, Stunning Hayden Model: 5 Bedroom 3 Full Bath + Office + Upstairs LoftReady for Immed
    Details for 5235 Mahogany Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2502
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5147689
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Sorrento
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora
    7. High School: Mount Dora
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A preferred lender is offering up to $5,000 in buyer credit, making this exceptional home even more attractive. Welcome to 5235 Mahogany Drivewhere m
    Details for 5301 Greenheart Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $407,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $406,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1672
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6389239
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Phase 3
    5. Elementary School: Sorrento
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora
    7. High School: Mount Dora
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Located just minutes from Downtown Mt. Dora and the 429 backing to green space, this spacious 3/2, all concrete block constructed, home with front & back porches, optimizes living
    Details for 9530 Roundstone Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1958
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226005141
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy spacious living in this 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath townhome in desirable South Fort Myers. The home features updated kitchen cabinetry with backsplash, quartz countertops, and stainless steel
    Details for 17560 Brickstone Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2331
    7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026016151
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful upgraded and move in ready home in the gated Timberwalk community of Fort Myers, where major system improvements and high end finishes come together to create the perfect ble
    Details for 9648 Roundstone Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2331
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226003763
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This spacious end unit townhome offers a true 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath layout with a 2 car garage, making it one of the largest homes in the Timberwalk community. The home has been very well cared for, is
    Details for 17504 Cherry Ridge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $328,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2331
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225046790
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
    5. Elementary School: THREE OAKS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
    7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Recent price improvement! Recently repositioned and now one of the best values in Timberwalk at Three Oaks! Dont miss this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath END UNIT townhouse with pea
    Details for 9544 Roundstone Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2331
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226002325
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this oversized end unit residence, perfectly positioned on one of the best lots in the community, offering tranquil water views of a serene pond with three fountains. Featuring 3 bedrooms,
    Details for 17537 Cherry Ridge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $314,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1958
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2025022266
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
    5. Provided by: Maxim LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3BR + Den Townhome in Gated Timberwalk Community in Estero Minutes to FGCU & Gulf Coast Town Center. Offering approximately 1,707 sq ft of living space and a sp
    XML Sitemap