Active
    Property Photos
    7296 Pebble Beach Rd
    1. Image 0 For 7296 Pebble Beach Rd
    2. Image 0 For 7296 Pebble Beach Rd
    3. Image 0 For 7296 Pebble Beach Rd
    4. Image 0 For 7296 Pebble Beach Rd
    5. Image 0 For 7296 Pebble Beach Rd
    6. Image 0 For 7296 Pebble Beach Rd
    7. Image 0 For 7296 Pebble Beach Rd
    8. Image 0 For 7296 Pebble Beach Rd
    9. Image 0 For 7296 Pebble Beach Rd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 7296 Pebble Beach Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967

    Description

    Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning contemporary duplex at 7292 Pebble Beach Rd in Fort Myers offers a sleek black and white design that blends modern style with everyday comfort. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, creating a fresh, clean, and sophisticated living space. Inside, youll find an open and airy layout with abundant natural light, highlighted by crisp white finishes, bold black accents, and high end touches throughout. The kitchen features modern cabinetry, updated countertops, and stylish fixturesperfect for both daily living and entertaining. The bathrooms have been fully renovated with contemporary finishes, giving a spa like feel. Each unit offers comfortable living areas, spacious bedrooms, and updated flooring that ties the modern aesthetic together. The property also includes private entrances and ample parking, making it ideal for tenants seeking both style and convenience. Located in a desirable Fort Myers area close to shopping, dining, beaches, and major roadways, this duplex is perfect for renters looking for a fresh, modern home in a prime location. Live in style with this beautifully renovated, contemporary black and white duplexwhere everything feels brand new.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014861 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7296 Pebble Beach Rd
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1100
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 971
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Internet Access, Shopping, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry
    • Area Major: SAN CARLOS PARK
    • Parcel Number: 08-46-25-14-00014.0120
    • Style: Ranch, Contemporary, Duplex
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9706 Roundstone Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,100.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    9706 Roundstone Cir More Like This

    Large three bedroom townhouse with additional loft area. Property will have a full interior paint and a new stove and microwave. Available immediately! Excellent location off Three Oaks in South Fort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018121
    2. Provided by Sandpiper Realty & Management
    3. Contact Rachael Ryan
    4. (239) 289-6814
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17430 Dumont Dr 434, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,250.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

    17430 Dumont Dr 434 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your next townhome just minutes from Florida Gulf Coast University a fully furnished, move in ready rental located in the vibrant and extremely convenient San Carlos Park/Fort Myers area.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3336 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000498
    2. Provided by Villa D'Or Realty LLC
    3. Contact Laurie Joseph
    4. (239) 220-6233
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,411.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    9920 Portofino Vineyards Cir 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Orchard at Portofino Vineyards embodies a harmonious blend of confidence, reliability, and contemporary convenience. Our meticulously designed apartment homes come equipped with top of the line am

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1141 sqft
    4. Approx. 14.42 acres
    1. MLSID: 2025024817
    2. Provided by Prime International Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jim Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,400.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Well maintained and unfurnished, this 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath condo with a one car garage offers expansive golf course and lake views overlooking the 7th hole, with stunning sunset skies enjoyed fr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1589 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006421
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Andres G Sanchez
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8409 Tahiti Rd A, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,300.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    8409 Tahiti Rd A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this furnished, newly renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home with a dedicated office space in Fort Myers, FL. Thoughtfully updated interiors feature contemporary finishes throughout, creating

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1984 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015391
    2. Provided by VIP Annual Rentals LLC
    3. Contact Sarah LaLande
    4. (239) 481-6111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18464 Iris Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,500.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    18464 Iris Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 18464 Iris Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33967 a beautifully fully furnished home tucked away in a quiet residential area of South Fort Myers. The property is surrounded by lush shrubs that provide e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1043 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002775
    2. Provided by Passkey Realty LLC
    3. Contact Felix Medina
    4. (239) 230-8103
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18477 Sunflower Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,400.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    18477 Sunflower Rd More Like This

    Discover this single family home in the desirable San Carlos Park neighborhood of Fort Myers, FL. The property features an attached garage and a private yard, providing convenient parking and outdoor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010361
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Anthony Hopper, Sr
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17444 Barbara Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,250.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    17444 Barbara Dr More Like This

    Be the first to live in this newly built duplex, offering comfort, privacy, and a prime location. Each unit features three spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with a soaking tub, plus a large

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1672 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002441
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18448 Iris Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,300.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

    18448 Iris Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    San Carlos Park, Fort Myers Single Family home For Rent Available May 2026. Split Floor Plan Concrete Bungalow 2 Bed 2 Bath with Carport, Extra Storage, Screened in Lanai with Sliders AND Fenced in

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019080
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Kelly Glass
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8334 Robin Rd Robin Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    $2,495.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    8334 Robin Rd Robin Rd More Like This

    HURRY! This one wont last! Super clean 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage single family home located in the heart of everything. This beautifully maintained home features solid surface flooring throughou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015290
    2. Provided by Crimaldi and Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Cynthia Kane
    4. (239) 949-7765
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap