Active
    Property Photos
    16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 16380 Port Harbor Blvd, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953

    Description

    Available now! Beautiful lakefront house 4 beds 2 bath 2 car garage. Open floor plan with tile and carpet throughout. Close to the shopping and dining.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015835 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 16380 Port Harbor Blvd
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2600
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2038
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: NOT APPLICABLE
    • Parcel Number: 402112359036
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,010.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Welcome to 1716 Sunset Preserve Way, a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,920 square feet of comfortable living. This residence boasts an ideal blend of style, functionality, and l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025017850
    2. Provided by HomeRiver Group
    3. Contact Tammy Thompson
    4. (813) 600-5090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2040 Mackerel Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $1,900.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    2040 Mackerel Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    **SHORT TERM**AVAILABLE FOR OFFSEASON** UPDATED RENTED FOR JAN & FEB 2026** Come check out this charming villa located in the new development, Biscayne Landing!! This brand new BEAUTIFUL home is rea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1564 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7474477
    2. Provided by PALM REALTY PROPERTY MGMNT
    3. Contact Jenni Kinchelow
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14510 Costine Court, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $1,900.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    14510 Costine Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Great, Hot spot and rented by seasonal vacation. Everyone loves this property and location. Furnished, 3/2/ Office or extra bed room (3). $1900 a month (yearly contract). This property feels like

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7476961
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    3. Contact Adam Keller
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14459 River Beach Drive C122, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $1,900.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    14459 River Beach Drive C122 Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Currently available OFF SEASON, with MINIMUM of 1mo, at $1,900/mo** **BOOKED JAN MAR, 2027 Enjoy this Fully Furnished Condo, with a beautiful view of the Myakka River! 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, with lar

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1150 sqft
    1. MLSID: D6146049
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    3. Contact Diana Legg
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14550 River Beach Drive 202, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $1,999.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    14550 River Beach Drive 202 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Harborside Waterfront Residences, a Luxury Rental Community, on the shores of the Myakka River, offering 11 luxury (condo quality) units and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1637 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.74 acres
    1. MLSID: A4678301
    2. Provided by WOLF RESIDENTIAL
    3. Contact David Wolf
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14550 River Beach Drive 303, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $1,999.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    14550 River Beach Drive 303 More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1677 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.74 acres
    1. MLSID: A4678303
    2. Provided by WOLF RESIDENTIAL
    3. Contact David Wolf
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 70 Mcdill Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,200.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    70 Mcdill Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover the best of Southwest Florida living in this stunning, newly constructed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in desirable Port Charlotte. This residence offers a seamless open concept floor pl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390319
    2. Provided by CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Eduardo Pavone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 49 Santa Fe Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,200.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    49 Santa Fe Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399544
    2. Provided by CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Eduardo Pavone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1734 Saddlewood Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,295.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    1734 Saddlewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Port Charlottes sought after Biscayne Landing community. Built in 2023, this nearly new home blends modern design with everyday comfort an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2262 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4687599
    2. Provided by SECURE DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Andrew Clark
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 406 Border Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,300.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    406 Border Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Single family home, 3 bedrooms and one office that can be use as a 4th bedroom, two car garage, and plenty of space for more cars in the driveway. Huge laundry room with lots of storage, huge fence ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4672362
    2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap