Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Biscayne Lndg North
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1793 Saddlewood Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2624
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: C7523261
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Biscayne Lndg North
    5. Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2023 Lennar Trevi model offering 2,006 square feet of bright, functional living space in the desirable Biscayne Landing community. This spacious home features 3 fu
    Details for 1843 Beautyberry Court, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2564
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: D6144711
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Biscayne Lndg North
    5. Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. * CLICK ON THE VIRTUAL TOUR LINKS AND WEB LINKS ABOVE!! Welcome to 1843 Beautyberry Ct, a stunning home in the highly sought after Biscayne Landing c
    Details for 1590 Saddlewood Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2624
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: C7522419
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Biscayne Lndg North
    5. Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,000 square feet of well designed living space in the gated community of Biscayne Landing. The open
    Details for 1689 Saddlewood Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Single Family
    1. Price: $354,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2485
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: D6145453
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Biscayne Lndg North
    5. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE DROP! Motivated Seller! This home is one of the few homes, if any, in the community with a screen enclosed front porch. Perfect for socializing or relaxing. This Venice model has 3 bedrooms
    Details for 1536 Saddlewood Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 85
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2580
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: C7521962
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Biscayne Lndg North
    5. Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This like new home offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. The open floor plan flows seamlessly to the attached lanai, creating ideal indoor/outd
    Details for 1638 Saddlewood Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,800
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2027
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: C7524861
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Biscayne Lndg North
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Close to Gulf Beaches, shopping, abundant restaurant choices, music venues, ball parks, and Charlotte County Fairgrounds. House is like brand new in gated community with pool and pickleball courts.
    Details for 1734 Saddlewood Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,295.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2262
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4687599
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Biscayne Lndg North
    5. Elementary School: Meadow Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: SECURE DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Port Charlottes sought after Biscayne Landing community. Built in 2023, this nearly new home blends modern design with everyday comfort an
    XML Sitemap