Active
    Property Photos
    1136 6th St S 5
    1. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    2. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    3. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    4. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    5. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    6. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    7. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    8. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    9. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    10. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    11. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    12. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    13. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    14. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    15. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    16. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    17. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    18. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    19. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    20. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    21. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    22. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    23. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    24. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    25. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    26. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    27. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    28. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    29. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    30. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    31. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    32. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    33. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    34. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    35. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    36. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    37. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    38. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    39. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    40. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    41. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    42. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    43. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    44. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    45. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    46. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    47. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    48. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    49. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    50. Image 0 For 1136 6th St S 5
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $16,150

    Address: 1136 6th St S 5, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    ***OLD NAPLES***FULLY FURNISHED RENTAL***WALK TO THE BEACH*** Old Naples perfectly situated on 6th St. Just minutes from the beautiful beaches, world class restaurants, and shopping, dont miss out now on this chance! Feel right at home in this beautifully decorated, air conditioned, and furnished vacation home in the heart of Naples. Two parking spots available on site. Screened in Lanai area offers the perfect spot for late night wine & cocktails. Private pool to enjoy while soaking up the warm Naples sunshine. Small pets allowed! Jan Mar $16,150 Apr Sep $11,300 Oct Nov $11,190 Dec $12,350
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225057700 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1136 6th St S 5
    • Viewed: 21
    • Price: $16,150
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 2340
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2011
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Equipment Stays
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: OLDE NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 04215000105
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, Villa Attached
    • Views: 21
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 850 Central Ave 207, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $18,000.00 ($10.99 / sqft )

    850 Central Ave 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience Coastal Elegance in Downtown Naples! Welcome to Eight Fifty Central, a stunning corner unit condominium in a prime walkable downtown location. This beautifully furnished, single level home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1638 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061779
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 900 5th Ave S 303, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $16,000.00 ($7.11 / sqft )

    900 5th Ave S 303 More Like This

    EXPERIENCE LUXURY LIVING IN THE HEART OF OLDE NAPLES LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This luxurious penthouse is the perfect vacation rental in the heart of Old Naples. Ideal for those seeking a high

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001313
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1115 Central Ave 445, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $15,000.00 ($7.93 / sqft )

    1115 Central Ave 445 More Like This

    Designer styled, all new modern amenities and an amazing downtown location...unit 445 on the fourth floor of desirable Eleven Eleven Central is an ideal place to call home! No expense has been spared

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1892 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064599
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1490 5th Ave S 200a, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $16,000.00 ($7.67 / sqft )

    1490 5th Ave S 200a More Like This

    Live in ultimate waterfront luxury with fabulous resort amenities in the heart of downtown Naples! This condo is ideally located within the Naples Bay Resort Residences waterfront complex offering spe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2086 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050635
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1437 Sandpiper St, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $16,000.00 ($10.67 / sqft )

    1437 Sandpiper St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming Designer Cottage in Royal Harbor A Coastal Retreat in Naples, FL Escape to a stunning newly built tropical retreat just minutes from downtown Naples and within walking distance to Tin City!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009337
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 780 5th Ave S 302, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $15,000.00 ($9.10 / sqft )

    780 5th Ave S 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One will have no choice but to fall in love with Sunny Naples, FL after residing in this recently updated and decorated open floor plan unit situated within the heart of Downtown Naples. Take your pic

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1649 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054195
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Blair White
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 320 Gulf Shore Blvd S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $15,000.00 ($6.54 / sqft )

    320 Gulf Shore Blvd S More Like This

    ***DOWNTOWN***OLDE NAPLES***BEACH IS JUST A FEW STEPS FROM FRONT DOOR***4 BEDS/ 3 BATHS***FURNISHED SEASONAL***Stately charm and Olde Naples elegance await you in beautiful Villa Rosa, a classic Baham

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2293 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063314
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1030 3rd Ave S 417, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $17,500.00 ($9.55 / sqft )

    1030 3rd Ave S 417 More Like This

    Available for immediate occupancy and 2026 peak seasonal months! This chic and impeccably decorated luxury residence in naples square offers a refined take on downtown naples living, blending professi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1832 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001836
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kaleena Figaro, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 684 10th Ave S D1, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $15,000.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    684 10th Ave S D1 More Like This

    Welcome to your Naples escapewhere luxury, location, and leisure come together in the most perfect way. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath villa places you right in the heart of Olde Naples, just a short stroll f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3939 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070446
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1035 3rd Ave S 411, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $18,500.00 ($7.71 / sqft )

    1035 3rd Ave S 411 More Like This

    CANCELLATION! OPEN FOR 2026 Season! This beautifully furnished, previous " MODEL" offers 3 bedrooms/Den/3 baths condominium, has exquisite detail and designer furnishings, right in the heart of Olde N

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080197
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap