Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ambassador Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $765.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1300
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 226006199
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Ambassador Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Ambassador Club of Naples, an intimate bayfront community located along Gulf Shore Boulevard Norths coveted Miracle Mile, directly across from the sandy Gulf beaches. This beautifully r
    Details for 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 312, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $928,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $738.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $958,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1256
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 226004686
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Ambassador Club
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to sweeping bay views and enjoy being just steps from the sugar white sands of Naples Beach. This third floor condo was completely gutted and thoughtfully renovated in 2020, including raising
    Details for 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $650.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1376
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 226011552
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Ambassador Club
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated in classic white beige tones, open airy first floor 2 bedroom 2 bath, glassed in lanai for extra living space Views of the Gulf across the street from Edgewater beach hotel, Com
    Details for 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 204, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $9.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/25/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1080
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 225049033
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Ambassador Club
    5. Provided by: Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    SAND. SEA. SUN. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom property is available for the full 2025 2026 season. Approximately 150 steps to the stunning Gulf of America beach. Amazing sunsets. Waves crashing
    Details for 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1376
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 225064654
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Ambassador Club
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Start with complete renovation........... 2 bedroom 2 bath residence directly across the street from the beach and edgewater beach hotel..... Nestled along the harbor are 30ft boat slips available to
    Details for 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1080
    6. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 226016901
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Ambassador Club
    5. Provided by: Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful ground floor beachfront condo in prime Naples location. This fully furnished unit offers direct or easy access to the beach, a comfortable living space ideal for seasonal or vacation stays.
    Details for 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 112, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1256
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 225084242
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Ambassador Club
    5. Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing Gulf Views! Beautifully renovated first floor corner unit in Ambassador Club off Gulf Shore Dr N! Close to 5th AVE. Beach access right across the street. The owners converted the screened in l
    Details for 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 312, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1256
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 226010684
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Ambassador Club
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ANNUAL RENTAL ONLY. Wake up to sweeping bay views and be just steps from the sugar white sands of Naples Beach. This bright, coastal, renovated retreat offers the perfect blend of relaxation and conve
    Details for 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 107, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1300
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 226017087
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Ambassador Club
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap