Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Essex House
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $669.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1419
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4686314
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $605.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4675101
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
Condominium
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $594.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4683134
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Essex House
- Building: Essex House
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 653
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1359
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: T3544842
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1014
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4676166
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $767.24 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 225000354
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34102
- Subdivision: Essex House
- Provided by: Sellstate on 5th
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $418,000.00
- Price sqft: $720.69 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 226013677
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34102
- Subdivision: Essex House
- Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
- Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
- Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,500.00
- Price sqft: $108.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $113,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 919
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: C7523530
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33952
- Subdivision: Essex House
- Building: Essex House
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $90,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 919
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4687620
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33952
- Subdivision: Essex House
- Building: Essex House
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $74,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $79,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 749
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: C7513839
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33952
- Subdivision: Essex House
- Building: Essex House
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
- DMCA Notice