Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Heron Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 498 Broad Ave S H498, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $590.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1000
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 226005359
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Heron Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available Third Floor END unit with 2 bedrooms 2 baths. The lanai has been enclosed and is currently being used as a Home Office. This space could also be converted to a 3rd bedroom. This is
    Details for 414 Broad Ave S H414, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $646.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 890
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 226014114
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Heron Club
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sophisticated and elegant this stunning furnished 2BR/2BA condo showcases exceptional upgrades and refined design throughout. Perfectly situated in the heart of Olde Naples within the desirable Heron
    Details for 784 Sarabay Road 18, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 895
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1814
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: N6129696
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Club Sec I
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
    7. High School: Venice Senior
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Secluded waterfront community on Little Sarasota Bay with access to the IntraCoastal Waterway and the Gulf of Mexico. Heron Bay Club has boat slips available!!! This community on the Bay offers strik
    Details for 490 Broad Ave S H490, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $560.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1000
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 226017353
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Heron Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Outstanding Complete kitchen remodel with custom cabinetry, extra storage, stainless appliances and granite countertops. Great breakfast island with bar stools. Master bathroom updated with vanity and
    Details for 408 Broad Ave S H408, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $617.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 890
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 226002666
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Heron Club
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    High, Dry, and 4 Blocks to the Beach | Updated First Floor Olde Naples Retreat. Experience effortless coastal living in this meticulously maintained first floor condo, located just four blocks from
    Details for 786 Sarabay Road 19, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1555
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4677900
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Club Sec I
    5. Elementary School: Pine View
    6. Middle School: Pine View
    7. High School: Pine View
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Boat Slips included, Insurance included, Ground maintenance included!!Secluded waterfront community on Little Sarasota Bay with access to the Intracoastal Waterway and the Gulf. Heron Bay Club has boa
    Details for 764 Sarabay Road 8, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1841
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4683747
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Club Sec I
    5. Elementary School: Pine View
    6. Middle School: Pine View
    7. High School: Pine View
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the Florida dream on the water! Wake up to shimmering bay views, spend your days boating and fishing, and end every evening with breathtaking sunse
    Details for 404 Broad Ave S H404, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $11.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 890
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 226011770
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Heron Club
    5. Provided by: Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing location **DOWNTOWN NAPLES** Gorgeous modern two bedroom two bathroom condo at the Heron Club. Walk to the pier, walk to the beach, walk to 3rd St and 5th Ave! Relax at the pool. Assigned park
    XML Sitemap