Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bayside Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5321 Bayside Villas  22, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $735.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1496
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 224043873
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Villas
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Highly sought after top floor 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 story Bayside Villa with breathtaking views of Pine Island Sound and beyond. In addition, this is one of the few lanais with a side view which offer
    Details for 5323 Bayside Villas  24, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $651.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1496
    6. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026017261
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Villas
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Highly sought after, updated 3 bed, 3 bath two story villa stands apart with rare features not found in other Bayside units, overlooking the tranquil waters of Pine Island Sound, where unchanging estu
    Details for 5122 Bayside Villas, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $802.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 684
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026002394
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Villas
    5. Provided by: Timbers FL Real Estate Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Just renovated Bayside Villa located in the gated private South Seas Resort. New kitchen and bathrooms to include granite countertops, shaker cabinets, new flooring, gorgeous walk in shower all set in
    Details for 5120 Bayside Villas, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $605.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $545,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 824
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 224104502
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Villas
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bayside Bliss! This charming 1 bedroom, 2 bath condo combines comfort, style, and versatilityideal for personal enjoyment or as an investment opportunity. Situated on the elevated first floor with stu
    Details for 5232 Bayside Villas, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $494,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $600.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $544,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 824
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025017415
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Villas
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Start each day surrounded by the sights and sounds of island life from this second floor, one bedroom, two bath furnished condo overlooking Pine Island Sound. Sunlight pours through wide sliders that
    Details for 4112 Bayside Villas  4112, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $714.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $530,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 684
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 2025024921
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Villas
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Bayside Villas, where coastal charm meets modern comfort! This beautifully appointed one bedroom, two bathroom villa offers breathtaking views of the marina and bay, leading to open waters.
    Details for 5132 Bayside Villas, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $540.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 824
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025012075
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Villas
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    At 5132 Bayside Villas, each day is written in light, water, and breeze. Dawn begins on the lanai, where Pine Island Sound awakens with colorsunrise glows across the horizon, pelicans skim the waves,
    Details for 1100 9th St S E101, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1450
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226010905
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Villas
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available starting May with a minimum 60 day rental. Off season rate is $3,000 per month and seasonal rate is $6,500 per month. A discount is available for rentals of 6 months or longer. Taxes are ad
    XML Sitemap