Active
    Property Photos
    3350 Key Dr 504
    1. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    2. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    3. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    4. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    5. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    6. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    7. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    8. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    9. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    10. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    11. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    12. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    13. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    14. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    15. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    16. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    17. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    18. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    19. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    20. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    21. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    22. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    23. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    24. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    25. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    26. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    27. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    28. Image 0 For 3350 Key Dr 504
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $350,000

    Address: 3350 Key Dr 504, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903

    Description

    Stunning Riverfront Retreat in North Fort Myers Welcome to Unit A 504 at 3350 N Key Drive, a beautifully appointed condo nestled in one of North Fort Myers most desirable gated communities along the serene Caloosahatchee River. This exquisite residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and panoramic water viewsan ideal sanctuary for those who appreciate coastal living with a touch of sophistication. Step inside to discover a bright living space bathed in natural light. The large windows and private balcony frame breathtaking vistas of the river and the vibrant downtown Fort Myers skylineperfect for enjoying morning coffee or evening sunsets. The primary suite is a true haven, offering peaceful water views, ample closet space, and an en suite bath designed for relaxation. Additional guest accommodations provide both comfort and privacy for visiting friends or family. Outside your door, youll find resort style amenities including a sparkling waterfront pool, sun deck, clubhouse, and walking paths that lead right to the marina. Whether youre boating, relaxing poolside, or dining at nearby waterfront restaurants, youll experience the best of Southwest Florida living. Located just minutes from downtown Fort Myers, with easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment, this condo offers an unbeatable combination of tranquility and convenience. Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle at 3350 N Key Drive, Unit A 504where every day feels like a vacation.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026004394 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3350 Key Dr 504
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $350,000
    • Price sqft: $273
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: River Front
    • Year Built: 1980
    • Bldg sqft: 1283
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1283
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Covered, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Pool, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Sauna, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7440
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Levels: 10
    • Area Major: NORTH SHORE PLACE
    • Parcel Number: 11-44-24-17-0000A.5040
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 504
    • View: River
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4291 Orange Grove Blvd, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $334,900.00 ($164.09 / sqft )

    4291 Orange Grove Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    House for Sale in North Fort Myers near to shopping, Restaurant & markets.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2041 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224085581
    2. Provided by Myland Realty Inc
    3. Contact Gladys Cruz
    4. (239) 210-1581
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2608 Table Coral Trail, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $315,000.00 ($140.56 / sqft )

    2608 Table Coral Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Coral Bay! This beautifully designed 2025 built Aria model offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,672 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with serene lake views. The open concept flo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2241 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4693076
    2. Provided by PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Abigail Connolly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13056 Silver Thorn Loop, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $384,900.00 ($169.56 / sqft )

    13056 Silver Thorn Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    This well maintained lakefront home offers a relaxed Florida lifestyle with peaceful water views and a thoughtfully designed layout featuring three bedrooms plus a versatile den. The open, light fille

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2270 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7521958
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
    3. Contact Jessica Nolan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1688 Saint Clair Ave E, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $399,000.00 ($85.90 / sqft )

    1688 Saint Clair Ave E More Like This

    Welcome to a beautifully maintained golf course home offering stunning views, a private screened pool, and valuable updates throughout. Perfectly positioned along the fairway, this property provides p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 4645 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009373
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Stefan Damianov
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3361 Key Dr 109, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $410,000.00 ($312.02 / sqft )

    3361 Key Dr 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Boaters Dream location! Rarely available, Direct Gulf Access 1st floor end unit with a 15x52 ft private boat slip! This 2 bed/2 bath condo was updated in 2023 (except bathroom showers/tub). A/C new 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1314 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022603
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Kenneth Bracher
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 679 Canal Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $340,000.00 ($144.07 / sqft )

    679 Canal Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning 4 bedroom+Den, 2 bathroom home is well centralized. Near Fort Myers downtown and just 35 mins from Fort Myers beach. Featuring a remodel kitchen with granite counter tops and a cozy liv

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004101
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ivan Hernandez
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19808 Frenchmans Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $329,000.00 ($165.16 / sqft )

    19808 Frenchmans Ct More Like This

    Freshly remodeled from top to bottom, this light filled home feels brand new the moment you walk in. An open, single level layout with continuous plank flooring flows from the living room into the kit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1992 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006340
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Lewis Walden
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9439 Palm Island Cir, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $318,000.00 ($111.70 / sqft )

    9439 Palm Island Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    New 2025 ac and water heater. Roof inspected in oct 2025, with 8 years of useful life remaining. Flood zone x, so no flood insurance required. This home has so much space that you can host the best ne

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2847 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225013771
    2. Provided by Florida Complete Realty
    3. Contact Lana Vogel
    4. (239) 205-7200
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    $384,900.00 ($169.56 / sqft )

    13056 Silver Thorn Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2270 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007061
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Jessica Nolan
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2172 Lochmoor Cir, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    $325,000.00 ($84.53 / sqft )

    2172 Lochmoor Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    1,897 sq ft | 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Car Garage Well maintained pool home located on a corner lot in a quiet neighborhood featuring a sunny southern exposure. Desirable split floor plan with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009494
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Mike Darda
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap