Active
    Property Photos
    3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    1. Image 1 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    2. Image 2 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    3. Image 3 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    4. Image 4 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    5. Image 5 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    6. Image 6 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    7. Image 7 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    8. Image 8 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    9. Image 9 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    10. Image 10 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    11. Image 11 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    12. Image 12 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    13. Image 13 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    14. Image 14 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    15. Image 15 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    16. Image 16 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    17. Image 17 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    18. Image 18 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    19. Image 19 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    20. Image 20 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    21. Image 21 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    22. Image 22 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    23. Image 23 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    24. Image 24 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    25. Image 25 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    26. Image 26 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    27. Image 27 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    28. Image 28 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    29. Image 29 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    30. Image 30 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    31. Image 31 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    32. Image 32 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    33. Image 33 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    34. Image 34 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    35. Image 35 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    36. Image 36 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    37. Image 37 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    38. Image 38 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    39. Image 39 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    40. Image 40 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    41. Image 41 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    42. Image 42 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    43. Image 43 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    44. Image 44 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    45. Image 45 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    46. Image 46 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    47. Image 47 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    48. Image 48 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    49. Image 49 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    50. Image 50 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    51. Image 51 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    52. Image 52 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    53. Image 53 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    54. Image 54 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    55. Image 55 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    56. Image 56 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    57. Image 57 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    58. Image 58 of 58 For 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $245,500

    Address: 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307, ORLANDO, FL 32835

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Napa plan offering 1,112 sq ft of effortless living with a rare private view and elevator access. Ideal for a couple or small family, this move in ready condo delivers the ultimate lock and leave lifestyle while keeping you close to everything.Built with solid concrete construction, this home offers enhanced sound insulation and superior thermal efficiency helping maintain comfortable indoor temperatures year round and reducing energy costs. Fresh modern updates throughout, make this residence truly move in ready. Located in sought after Stonebridge Reserve, residents enjoy a resort style clubhouse, fitness center, and sparkling resort pool, all within a secure gated community.The home provides assigned carport plus ample guest parking, making daily living and entertaining easy. Comfort, quality construction, and lifestyle come together in this must see home.This charming subdivision offers a serene escape while still being conveniently close to the bustling city life. Stonebridge Reserve is known for its picturesque landscapes, friendly atmosphere, and a strong sense of community that makes it an ideal place to call home.The neighborhood boasts well maintained common areas, lush green parks, and walking trails that encourage an active lifestyle. Families will appreciate the nearby schools, shopping centers, and recreational facilities, making daily errands and weekend adventures a breeze. With easy access to major highways, residents can enjoy all that Orlando has from world class dining and entertainment to stunning natural attractions.

    Adult Community
    • MLS#: O6406446 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $245,500
    • Price sqft: $221
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2009
    • Bldg sqft: 1112
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1112.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: City Limits, Landscaped, Sidewalk, Paved, Private
    School Information
    • High School: Olympia High
    • Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    • School Elementary: Windy Ridge Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Covered
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 1.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1998.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Mariluz Onna
    • Association Phone: (407) 644-0010
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Elevator, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom
    • Legal Description: Stonebridge Reserve Condominium Phase 49875/3082 Unit 30704
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32835 - Orlando/Metrowest/Orlo Vista
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 12-23-28-8182-30-704
    • Style: Traditional
    • Unit Number: 307
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6466 Cava Alta Drive 404, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $235,000.00 ($162.41 / sqft )

    6466 Cava Alta Drive 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Worry free living in the beautifully maintained gated community of Stonebridge Commons! Whether this is for primary use or investment, you will have a peace of mind that your property is taken care of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1447 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383543
    2. Provided by BLUE CANVAS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Akiko Hunt
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6466 Cava Alta Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $235,000.00 ($188.45 / sqft )

    6466 Cava Alta Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Incredible opportunity. Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath RENOVATED condo in the sought after Metro West area. Gated Community. This unit features a split bedroom floor plan and an open concept living a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6354245
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    3. Contact Miguel Osorio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6135 Metrowest Boulevard 105, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $285,000.00 ($151.11 / sqft )

    6135 Metrowest Boulevard 105 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in one of Orlando's most desirable communities! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom luxury condo offers an exceptional lifest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1886 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6340320
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
    3. Contact Katelyn Santiago
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $225,000.00 ($180.43 / sqft )

    3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and well maintained condo located in the desirable Stonebridge Reserve community. This bright and spacious unit offers a functional open floor plan with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, des

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373045
    2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 102, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $269,900.00 ($170.82 / sqft )

    3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER FINANCING options available! Located in the desirable Hamptons of Metrowest, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath condo home will dazzle you with its modern up

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6269094
    2. Provided by ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
    3. Contact Bruce Gordon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1212 Hiawassee Road 525, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $229,900.00 ($163.28 / sqft )

    1212 Hiawassee Road 525 More Like This

    FULLY FURNISHED CONDO IN METROWEST! Are you looking for a low maintenance, turn key, clean, light and bright condo in SW Orlando? This is it! Golf Ridge is a tight knit community of only 60 condos in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398558
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
    3. Contact Heather Walker, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6071 Westgate Dr Westgate Dr  321, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $224,900.00 ($167.34 / sqft )

    6071 Westgate Dr Westgate Dr 321 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained first floor 2 bedroom condo located in the sought after gated community of The Fountains at Metrowest. This home offers a spacious open layout with a large living

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1344 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6333814
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Rener Da Cunha
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7109 Yacht Basin Avenue 436, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $229,000.00 ($162.64 / sqft )

    7109 Yacht Basin Avenue 436 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious condo in Crestview, a gated community in Metrowest! 3/2 bedroom, split floor plan, spacious living area. On the 3rd floor, so no upstairs or rear neighbors, and located across the parking lot

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403752
    2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    3. Contact Rick Sein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2484 San Tecla Street 105, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $275,000.00 ($194.76 / sqft )

    2484 San Tecla Street 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous first floor condo in gated community with the most incredible designer finishes. Offered below appraised value. This home has it all from large

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1412 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371085
    2. Provided by REVEL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Denise Crabbe
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3344 Corona Village Way 102, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $259,900.00 ($206.27 / sqft )

    3344 Corona Village Way 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Looking for the best Waterview in the community! This unit is located in the rear overlooking Turkey Lake and adjacent to the pool.Modern updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Metrowest

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1260 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5109546
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
    3. Contact Darryl Love
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap