Active
    Property Photos
    3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    1. Image 1 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    2. Image 2 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    3. Image 3 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    4. Image 4 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    5. Image 5 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    6. Image 6 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    7. Image 7 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    8. Image 8 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    9. Image 9 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    10. Image 10 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    11. Image 11 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    12. Image 12 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    13. Image 13 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    14. Image 14 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    15. Image 15 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    16. Image 16 of 16 For 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $225,000

    Address: 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303, ORLANDO, FL 32835

    Description

    Beautiful and well maintained condo located in the desirable Stonebridge Reserve community. This bright and spacious unit offers a functional open floor plan with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, designed for comfort and everyday living. The residence has been recently refreshed with new vinyl flooring throughout and fresh interior paint, creating a clean, modern, and low maintenance environment. Natural light fills the living and dining areas, enhancing the sense of space and flow. The kitchen connects seamlessly to the main living areas, ideal for both daily routines and entertaining. Enjoy relaxing views of the garden and community pool from the unit. The community is well maintained and offers amenities including a swimming pool. Ideally situated in the MetroWest area, Stonebridge Reserve provides easy access to major highways, shopping centers, dining options, and Orlandos renowned attractions. This property presents an excellent opportunity for primary residence or investment, with strong rental potential in a high demand location.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6373045 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303
    • Viewed: 38
    • Price: $225,000
    • Price sqft: $180
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1247
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 120
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1247.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Olympia High
    • Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    • School Elementary: Windy Ridge Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: On Street, Open
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Private
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Mariluz Onna
    • Association Phone: 407-644-0010
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: STONEBRIDGE RESERVE CONDOMINIUM PHASE 38928/1428 UNIT 30303
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32835 - Orlando/Metrowest/Orlo Vista
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 12-23-28-8182-30-303
    • Unit Number: 30303
    • View: Pool, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 38
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6466 Cava Alta Drive 404, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $235,000.00 ($162.41 / sqft )

    6466 Cava Alta Drive 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Worry free living in the beautifully maintained gated community of Stonebridge Commons! Whether this is for primary use or investment, you will have a peace of mind that your property is taken care of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1447 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383543
    2. Provided by BLUE CANVAS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Akiko Hunt
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6025 Westgate Drive 2518, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $219,000.00 ($203.34 / sqft )

    6025 Westgate Drive 2518 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This unit is conveniently located It is close to Hwy 408, Turnpike and I 4. 10 Minutes Universal Studio.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1077 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6384980
    2. Provided by PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Neree Augustin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6466 Cava Alta Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $235,000.00 ($188.45 / sqft )

    6466 Cava Alta Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Incredible opportunity. Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath RENOVATED condo in the sought after Metro West area. Gated Community. This unit features a split bedroom floor plan and an open concept living a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1247 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6354245
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    3. Contact Miguel Osorio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3326 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10402, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $205,000.00 ($147.38 / sqft )

    3326 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10402 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained condominium located in the gated community of Stonebridge Reserve in the heart of Metrowest. This unit features a bright open floor plan with a spacious great room and a well ap

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1391 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6334658
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
    3. Contact Karen Sardina De Levay
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 102, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $269,900.00 ($170.82 / sqft )

    3315 Parkchester Square Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER FINANCING options available! Located in the desirable Hamptons of Metrowest, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath condo home will dazzle you with its modern up

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6269094
    2. Provided by ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
    3. Contact Bruce Gordon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1212 Hiawassee Road 525, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $229,900.00 ($163.28 / sqft )

    1212 Hiawassee Road 525 More Like This

    FULLY FURNISHED CONDO IN METROWEST! Are you looking for a low maintenance, turn key, clean, light and bright condo in SW Orlando? This is it! Golf Ridge is a tight knit community of only 60 condos in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398558
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
    3. Contact Heather Walker, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6071 Westgate Dr Westgate Dr  321, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $224,900.00 ($167.34 / sqft )

    6071 Westgate Dr Westgate Dr 321 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained first floor 2 bedroom condo located in the sought after gated community of The Fountains at Metrowest. This home offers a spacious open layout with a large living

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1344 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6333814
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Rener Da Cunha
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7109 Yacht Basin Avenue 436, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $229,000.00 ($162.64 / sqft )

    7109 Yacht Basin Avenue 436 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious condo in Crestview, a gated community in Metrowest! 3/2 bedroom, split floor plan, spacious living area. On the 3rd floor, so no upstairs or rear neighbors, and located across the parking lot

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403752
    2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    3. Contact Rick Sein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $245,500.00 ($220.77 / sqft )

    3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Napa plan offering 1,112 sq ft of effortless living with a rare private view and elevator access. Ideal for a couple or small family, this move

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1112 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406446
    2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
    3. Contact Mary Pulgar
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3344 Corona Village Way 102, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    $259,900.00 ($206.27 / sqft )

    3344 Corona Village Way 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Looking for the best Waterview in the community! This unit is located in the rear overlooking Turkey Lake and adjacent to the pool.Modern updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Metrowest

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1260 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5109546
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
    3. Contact Darryl Love
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap