Active
    Property Photos
    330 Graystone Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 4 For 330 Graystone Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 4 For 330 Graystone Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 4 For 330 Graystone Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 4 For 330 Graystone Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,375

    Address: 330 Graystone Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

    Description

    Great single family home with a pool. Right off of HWY 27 and I4 in Davenport. Has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 car garage. Recently updated with new kitchen, new appliances, new bathroom vanities and lightning. Call for a private showing.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6400247 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 330 Graystone Boulevard
    • Viewed: 60
    • Price: $2,375
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1843
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 22
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Living Area: 1403.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, Heated, In Ground, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: empire maangement
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-18-704453-000030
    • Views: 60
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Pool Maintenance
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1779 Buckeye Road, Davenport, FL 33837
    $2,200.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    1779 Buckeye Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern living in this stunning 2022 built smart home located in the desirable Forest Lake community of Davenport, perfectly situated just minutes from I 4 and Posner Park. This immaculate s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2268 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149594
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1358 Cascade Drive, Davenport, FL 33837
    $2,500.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

    1358 Cascade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 2023 built residence, perfectly situated in Davenport to give you the ideal balance of modern luxury and commuter convenience. The home features an expansive open floor plan h

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2736 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406525
    2. Provided by RUIZ REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 401 Savannah Preserve Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,150.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    401 Savannah Preserve Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your future home in the picturesque Park Ridge neighborhood of Davenport, Florida! This meticulously maintained residence offers not just a place to live, but a lifestyle to embrace. Step i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5111818
    2. Provided by PINK PLACE REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Sciacca
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3019 Chantilly Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,150.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    3019 Chantilly Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your dream home awaits in Davenport, FL. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers modern living with an open concept layout, perfect for families or professionals seeking comfort, style,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1689 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146634
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Maylu Morales Hernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 786 Citrus Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,150.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    786 Citrus Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome this charming home in the beautiful community of Citrus Reserve in Davenport, FL! This single family home, boasting 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, is ready for immediate occupancy. As you step

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2454 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149323
    2. Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Jordan Leventhal
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 223 Annabelle Way 223, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,150.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    223 Annabelle Way 223 More Like This

    This Stunning 4 Beds 3 full Baths townhouse featuring an open floor concept, perfect for enjoy your family and friends while you are cooking. Step inside to discover a solid wood cabinets , elegant

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401278
    2. Provided by MAYOLET REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Alicia Yanes de Alayon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2335 White Tail Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,150.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

    2335 White Tail Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Like New Home in Deer Run at Crosswinds! Like new single story home featuring a spacious open floor plan with a seamless living and kitchen combination, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. T

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2388 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404422
    2. Provided by ELITE MANAGEMENT & LEASING LLC
    3. Contact Kim Cochrane
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 420 Noble Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,175.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    420 Noble Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful water view single family home, 3 bedroom model offers 1,725 sq ft of living space, making it one of the larger 3 bedroom homes in the area. This home features separate living and dining area

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1725 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406419
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Jeimmy Lema
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2116 Silver Brook Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,185.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

    2116 Silver Brook Way More Like This

    Need something quick? Move in by May 5th, get $250 off your first month rent! Location, location! Minutes from I 4 off 27 in the heart of Davenport. Immaculate, move in ready home. Open floor plan. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393714
    2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SUNSTATE
    3. Contact Marcus Phillips
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 862 Lynx Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    $2,190.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    862 Lynx Street New Construction Reduced More Like This

    READY TO MOVE IN ! Brand new townhome ready for its first tenant! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers a functional and modern layout with tile flooring throughout the first floor and ca

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1578 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398375
    2. Provided by SYNERGY HOME REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Realtor Flor Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap