Active
    Property Photos
    8017 Page Court
    1. Image 1 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    2. Image 2 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    3. Image 3 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    4. Image 4 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    5. Image 5 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    6. Image 6 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    7. Image 7 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    8. Image 8 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    9. Image 9 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    10. Image 10 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    11. Image 11 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    12. Image 12 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    13. Image 13 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    14. Image 14 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    15. Image 15 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    16. Image 16 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    17. Image 17 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    18. Image 18 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    19. Image 19 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    20. Image 20 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    21. Image 21 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    22. Image 22 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    23. Image 23 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    24. Image 24 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    25. Image 25 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    26. Image 26 of 26 For 8017 Page Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $319,000

    Address: 8017 Page Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844

    Description

    Welcome to your dream home in beautiful Haines City! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is perfectly situated in a prime location with NO CDD and LOW HOA. Enjoy ultimate privacy with a sizable backyardperfect for relaxing, entertaining, or creating your own outdoor oasis. The open floor plan offers a bright and inviting living space, featuring a kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a cozy dining nook, and seamless flow into the main living area. The spacious primary suite features a large walk in closet, dual sinks, and a walk in shower for your comfort. This home also includes a solar panel lease that will transfer to the new owner, helping you enjoy lower electric bills and long term energy savings. Conveniently located just minutes from Publix, Walmart, shopping centers, and restaurants, with quick access to US 27, US 17, and I 4. Enjoy an easy drive to world famous attractions like Walt Disney World and Universal Orlando Resort, plus convenient access to Tampa, downtown Orlando, Posner Park and Port 27. Dont miss this incredible opportunityschedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6383303 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 8017 Page Court
    • Viewed: 44
    • Price: $319,000
    • Price sqft: $139
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 2290
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 81
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1770.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Sprinkler Meter, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 400.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Solar Hot Water, Washer, Water Softener
    • Association Name: Extreme Management Team
    • Association Phone: 352-366-0234
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: PATTERSON GROVES PB 138 PGS 4-10 LOT 9
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33844 - Haines City/Grenelefe
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 27-27-16-740503-000090
    • Views: 44
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1565 Sage Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $366,999.00 ($122.37 / sqft )

    1565 Sage Avenue New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Indigo Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growing families or hosting guests. Enter the impressive foyer with soar

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2999 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495436
    2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
    3. Contact Michael Human
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 323 Weatherby Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $349,000.00 ($118.55 / sqft )

    323 Weatherby Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now is a Great opportunity to become a homeowner at an excellent price! Welcome to Chanler Ridge, featuring a home with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. Upon entering, you'll fin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2944 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6358410
    2. Provided by HOMESTEAD REALTY INC
    3. Contact Michael Joynt
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 191 Aidans Landing, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $344,900.00 ($58.26 / sqft )

    191 Aidans Landing Virtual Tour More Like This

    Priced to sell! Welcome to your spanish style escape in the heart of florida, fully furnished and ready to impress! Whether you're looking for a lucrative short term rental investment or your personal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5920 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5127537
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Ralph Oliveira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1837 Grasmere Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $324,990.00 ($140.02 / sqft )

    1837 Grasmere Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover modern luxury with in the sought after Bradbury Creek community! The elegant Cambria plan offers separate common areas from private living spaces. The kitchen features gorgeous cabinets, quar

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2321 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7523504
    2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
    3. Contact Octavia Valencia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1002 Ambleside Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $309,990.00 ($132.25 / sqft )

    1002 Ambleside Drive New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Check out this BEAUTIFUL NEW 2 Story Home in the Bradbury Creek Community! The desirable Mayfield Plan boasts an open design throughout the Living, Dining, and Kitchen. The Kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2344 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7523492
    2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
    3. Contact Octavia Valencia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 518 Ingleside Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $339,000.00 ($126.68 / sqft )

    518 Ingleside Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. Short Sale. 5 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home built just a few years ago, featuring a spacious 2 car garage, a rare oversized side lot, and a bright open layout. Enjoy modern finishes thro

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2676 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8451914
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Wendy Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 843 Sunshower Drives, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $349,440.00 ($115.29 / sqft )

    843 Sunshower Drives Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Sep 2025! Entertain guests with ease with an open kitchen which overlooks the dining and great room. First floor flex space can be bes

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3031 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6348095
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 879 Sunshower Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $328,300.00 ($127.84 / sqft )

    879 Sunshower Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Sep 2025! First floor primary suite ensures everyone has their own private space. Second floor offers a spacious loft that can be used

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2568 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6348077
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 182 Minniehaha Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $379,000.00 ($161.55 / sqft )

    182 Minniehaha Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your private slice of Florida paradise! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool and spa home is located in the highly sought after Calabay Parc at Tower Lake, a secure gated

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2346 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5135228
    2. Provided by CHAMPION HOMES
    3. Contact Nadia Kurakin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1009 Ronlin Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    $359,900.00 ($88.95 / sqft )

    1009 Ronlin Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to 1009 Ronlin St, a massive 4 bedroom, 3 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Haines City! With 3,628 sq ft of living space this home offers incredible value at just $99/sqft hard

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4046 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4958110
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Faye Simpson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap