Details for 155 121st Avenue W, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Commercial
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $340.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 295
    4. Bldg sqft: 35283
    5. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8409486
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Coney Island
    5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible investment opportunity just steps from the sandy shores of Treasure Island! This unique commercial package includes three adjoining parcels offering exceptional development potential. The l
    Details for 501 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,426.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 318
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8410
    10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1924
    MLS#: TB8399521
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A completely updated and remodeled 1920's Spanish Estate that the design cognoscenti are applauding for its renewed vision which complements its original character. Over 1/2 acre of prime property, wi
    Details for Old Berkley Road, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Land
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 35
    3. Acreage: 63.48 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4960819
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Greenfield E D Michigan Lakesi
    5. Provided by: POLK REALTY ADVISORS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Juliana West Village is a 64 acre assemblage with approved Residential zoning located in the city of Auburndale, Florida. The property is situated on the southwest corner of Lake Juliana, and has abou
    Details for 12109 Sunshine Lane, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4,852.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 114
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2473
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1937
    MLS#: TB8466008
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Coney Island
    5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Land
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $8,499,000
    3. Last Price Change: 08/15/24
    4. Acreage: 195.00 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5061263
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: WEBSTER
    3. Zipcode: 33597
    4. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Offering is for 195.5+/ Acres in Webster, just South of The Villages on SR 471. Property is an assemblage of 3 Sumter County parcels # Q30 015, Q30 014 & Q30 011. Site is beautiful with only 7+/ acr
    Listing Details for 96 Cypress Road, OCALA, FL 34472
    Land
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 12
    3. Acreage: 85.72 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM723739
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 29
    5. Provided by: BROKER ASSOCIATES REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New road being constructed to be completed by december 31, 2026 going from hwy 484 exit on i 75 directly to the property!!!! Water / sewer and electric at site!!! The emerald village project is an app
    Details for 653 Mandalay Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    Commercial
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,085.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 959
    6. Bldg sqft: 11056
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: U8215120
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Mandalay
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located on beautiful Clearwater Beach. Everything has been updated. 22 unit motel on main thoroughfare with pool. Two 2 story buildings on a 1/3 of an acre. Across the street from the beach access.
    Details for 1798 Wavecrest Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,386.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 10
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 8652
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, River Front
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226013220
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
    5. Provided by: Horizons by the Sea Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover modern contemporary architecture, clean lines, minimalist design features, high ceilings and glass walled rooms overlooking the open water. They define this new 2025/26 built 8,652 sq ft (un
    Details for 2945 Estero Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Land
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $19,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
    4. Acreage: 4.63 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225023370
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Gulf View
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price reduced nearly 40% for Immediate Sale. The former Gulf View Colony mobile home park represents a rare and unique opportunity for redevelopment in the heart of Fort Myers Beach. With private road
    Details for 15819 Captiva Dr, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Land
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Acreage: 1.20 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall