Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33704
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,832.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6823
    8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: TB8491058
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
    5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida
    Details for 501 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,426.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 316
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8410
    10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1924
    MLS#: TB8399521
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A completely updated and remodeled 1920's Spanish Estate that the design cognoscenti are applauding for its renewed vision which complements its original character. Over 1/2 acre of prime property, wi
    Details for 140 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Land
    1. Price: $10,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 118
    3. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8460961
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PLEASE READ CAREFULLY. You are looking at an unusually large trophy waterfront homesite in Snell Isle that is ideal for a legacy style custom estate, with protected boating water, dock, and boatlift.
    Details for 105 Estado Way Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Land
    1. Price: $10,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 118
    3. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8460945
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 851 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $763.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8842
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8475019
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
    5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elevated. Secure. Exceptional. Skip palm beach & sarasota pricingexperience elevated waterfront luxury just 1. 3 miles from vibrant downtown st. Petersburg. Welcome to sunshine, open water views, and
    Details for 337 Coffee Pot Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $786.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 8260
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8496270
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Coffee Pot Add Snell Hamletts
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury, waterfront single family home located on the highly coveted coffee pot drive ne with beautiful views of downtown st petersburg! Constructed by one of tampa bay's premier home builders, hughes
    Details for 2400 Coffee Pot Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,065.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 221
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5584
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8430966
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Pre construction. To be built. Premier location. Premier builder. Luxury residence by canopy builders in granada terrace on coffee pot blvd this custom designed residence offers the rare opportunity
    Details for 460 Coffee Pot Riviera Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $785.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7506
    8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: TB8498747
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Park Ests
    5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A striking expression of contemporary design and resort style living can be your own private oasis. A truly exceptional waterfront residence that has un
    Details for 1365 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,799,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $712.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 279
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 8140
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8412312
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 2
    5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Breathtaking Waterfront Living on Iconic Brightwaters Blvd NE in Snell Isle!! 1365 Brightwaters Blvd is located on one of the most coveted blocks in St. Petersburg, this exceptional residence offers u
    Details for 370 Belleair Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $919.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 42
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5385
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8491778
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Eden Shores Sec 3
    5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Once in a lifetime, a property like this becomes available. Trulystriking Contemporary Modern residence positioned on one of the mostdistinctive homesites in St. Petersburg, where waterfront living me
    XML Sitemap