Details for 333 Sedgwick Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,376.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 8714
    7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225077753
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Bay Colony Shores
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled behind the private gates of Bay Colony Shores, this masterful coastal contemporary residence, originally crafted by BCB Homes and brilliantly expanded in 2016 by Covelli Construction with a se
    Details for 1290 Hidden Harbor Way, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,295.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 161
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 9242
    8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4673273
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor Add
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COASTAL RESERVE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Introducing one of Hidden Harbors most significant new offeringsa waterfront estate meticulously crafted by Dynan Construction Co. one of Sarasotas most respected and sought after
    Details for 2542 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,327.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    7. Bldg sqft: 9000
    8. Acreage: 1.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: A4689178
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Casey Key
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. An extraordinary opportunity on Casey Key, set across 1.37 private acres with an exceptional 300 feet of deep water bay frontage, one of the most expansive and coveted w
    Details for 101 Jumento Cay Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $893.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 13376
    9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 226005605
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Beachfront home located in Collier Countys premier Barefoot Beach community! This remarkable residence is situated on a double homesite offering unparalleled views of the pristine sands and t
    Details for 3210 Higel Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,653.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
    5. Days On Market: 139
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7227
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    16. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4676047
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Rev Of
    5. Middle School: Booker Middle
    6. High School: Sarasota High
    7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Perfectly positioned on the highly coveted north end of Siesta Key, this exceptional property overlooks the aquamarine waters of Big Pass and the Gulf of Mexico where dolphins frol
    Details for 487 Meadow Lark Dr, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,192.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9977
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8501123
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
    5. Provided by: SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located on Bird Key, a gated community, one of the most sought after island addresses in Sarasota, this exceptional custom built French Country Style waterfront estate, built in 2021, offers the ultim
    Details for 6120 Court St, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,068.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    6. Bldg sqft: 5754
    7. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226008795
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Masterfully Reimagined Luxury Gulf Front Estate by Alair Homes with Panoramic Beach and Gulf ViewsPerfectly positioned on Court Street on the desirable south end of Fort Myers Beachone of the few Gulf
    Details for 7159 Manasota Key Rd, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $425.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 10
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 32
    6. Bldg sqft: 27961
    7. Acreage: 2.97 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 225069482
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Elementary School: Englewood
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
    7. High School: Lemon Bay
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    There are homes you can understand online, and then there are homes you must walk through to truly feel. This is one of them. A private Gulf Coast resort compound for collectors, entertainers, and leg
    Details for 280 Estrellita Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $973.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 9
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 12228
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014375
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Laguna Shores
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional new construction completed march 2026 coastal luxury, perfected! Introducing a newly constructed bayfront residence where uncompromising craftsmanship, architectural elegance, and enginee
    Details for 2250 North Rd, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Land
    1. Price: $11,900,000.00
    2. Acreage: 11.36 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Creek, Navigable
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226014241
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: N G T C L F Unit 2
    5. Provided by: Florida Prime Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Unbelievable... 11 wooded acres... with Gulf access... so close to downtown Naples. This property is the perfect canvas to create a one of a kind family compound, a generational estate with most any
    XML Sitemap