Details for 19350 123rd Court, MICANOPY, FL 32667
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $13,750,000
    3. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Acreage: 816.54 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: OM629721
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: MICANOPY
    3. Zipcode: 32667
    4. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Amazing 800+ acre wildlife preserve and horse farm, this farm has it all. Located in the beautiful rolling hills of NW Marion County this farm is truly a gem to behold. The stately home was craf
    Details for 546 Freeling Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $808.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    7. Bldg sqft: 15453
    8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: A4687147
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Bay Island
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Discover an extraordinary opportunity to own an expansive double lot of 0.52 acres on North Siesta Key with this single story, new construction transitional modern style
    Details for 570 Manor Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $838.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 391
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 14903
    8. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6300040
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: MAITLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32751
    4. Subdivision: Lake Maitland Manor
    5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Maison du Lac a breathtaking lakefront estate that epitomizes unrivaled luxury, timeless elegance, and an extraordinary lifestyle. Situated on an expansive 2.7 acre lot along the prestigio
    Details for 575 17th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,503.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 8312
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 224053246
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
    5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Home That Defines Naples Living! Nestled in one of Naples most coveted waterfront enclaves, this architecturally stunning residence by Stofft Cooney and constructed by Waterside Builders redefines c
    Details for 2002 4th Street S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4,076.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3066
    7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: 226013401
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
    5. Provided by: Paradise Realty of Naples,LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located on one of Aqualane Shores most desirable streets & coves, The Cottage at 2002 4th Street S sits on a rare oversized cul de sac lot with 170+/ feet of water frontage and coveted western exposu
    Details for 1959 4th St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,179.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 5736
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226016263
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
    5. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on prestigious 4th Street South in coveted Aqualane Shores, this exceptional five bedroom, six and a half bath estate sits on a breathtaking 200 foot wide canal with direct, bridge free Gul
    Details for 16530 Captiva Dr, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,180.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 10586
    7. Acreage: 1.99 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: 225024734
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Crown Jewel of Captiva Island, the one and only Sandpiper Estate. For the first time ever, the iconic Sandpiper Estate is available for purchase, presenting an extraordinary opportunity to own a l
    Details for 416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,832.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6823
    8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: TB8491058
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
    5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida
    Details for 9323 Gladys Garden Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $999.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 10
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12510
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6381880
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Isleworth
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new construction and fully furnished! Architecturally refined and intentionally designed by Ashley Martin Home, this custom estate is a masterclass in proportion, craftsmanship, and quiet luxury
    Details for Deep Woods Road, PAISLEY, FL 32767
    Land
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 190
    3. Acreage: 51.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: V4945611
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: PAISLEY
    3. Zipcode: 32767
    4. Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
    5. Middle School: Umatilla Middle
    6. High School: Umatilla High
    7. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Own a rare piece of Florida wilderness that offers serenity, adventure, and the opportunity to create a legacy for generations to come. Open canvas to build your executive hunting lodge, sportsmans r
    XML Sitemap