Searching on:
    1. School = Poinciana High School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 971 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $505.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 199
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 11
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 10580
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6354786
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally located within the award winning reunion resort and sitting on a double corner lot, this beautifully presented fully furnished 8 bedroom, 9 full / 2 half bathroom custom built home showcases p
    Details for 331 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 176
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 14
    6. Bldg sqft: 9470
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: S5138640
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: ACE REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    May 16th from 9am to 1pm! Don't loose the opportunity to come because the house is often fully booked on airbnb, come see the house with time and snacks!! Experience elevated luxury living with this t
    Details for 600 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,175,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 268
    6. Bedrooms: 11
    7. Baths: 13
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 9712
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6335478
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *alert* price cut * priced to sell* situated on a prime lot in the highly desirable and award winning reunion resort, this custom built estate home boasts panoramic views of lush natural woodland with
    Details for 7864 Palmilla Court, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $382.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 226
    6. Bedrooms: 9
    7. Baths: 11
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6400
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6323567
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *** CHECK OUT THIS PRICE IMPROVEMENT *** A One of a Kind 9 Bedroom Luxury Villa Designed for Unforgettable Experiences What makes this exceptional 9 bedroom, 10.5 bathroom villa truly stand out?
    Details for 415 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 177
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 11
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 8036
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: O6360429
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Active Club Membership! Located in the Legends Corner neighborhood of Reunion Resort, this 8 bedroom, 8 full bath, 3 half bath home offers 7,360 heated square feet of space. The home is offered fully
    Details for 1714 Louis Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Land
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 76
    3. Acreage: 2.71 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6384433
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Elementary School: Knights Point
    5. High School: Poinciana High School
    6. Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Great level lot next door to Home Depot and WAWA. Walking distance to the SunRail Station. Development going on all around this property. Should work for Public Storage, Multi Family and Retail.
    Details for 2437 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,824,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 13
    5. Baths: 11
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7044
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6397792
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
    5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: PALM CIRCLE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a one of a kind, fully furnished, professionally designed luxury vacation home in one of Central Floridas top performing vacation rental communities, Veranda Palms. This exceptional propert
    Details for 2558 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 12
    5. Baths: 12
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5389
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6391796
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b1
    5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning and well maintained 12 bedroom, 11 bathroom fully furnished home located in the highly desirable Veranda Palms community! This exceptional property is the perfect opportunity
    Details for 917 Desert Mountain Court, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5108
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6385657
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village 03a
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private residence with golf frontage on the first tee of Reunion Resorts Jack Nicklaus signature course. This ONE OF A KIND home blends Floridas natural exterior with globally sourced interior finishe
    Details for 7616 Brookhurst Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,139,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 122
    4. Bedrooms: 11
    5. Baths: 13
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6436
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6371934
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 1 West Ament
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional value opportunity in encore at reunion now offering a $60,000 seller concession this expansive 11 bedroom, 13 bathroom estate is one of the largest floor plans in encore at reunion and
    XML Sitemap