Searching on:
    1. School = South Daytona Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 274 Lexington Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Land
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $415,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    4. Days On Market: 304
    5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,River Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: NS1085422
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: Virginia Park
    5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
    6. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Seize this rare opportunity to build your dream home on a prime cleared waterfront lot with a solid seawall and private 10 x 20 dock. This 63 x 100 ft property boasts serene views of the Intracoastal
    Details for 1051 June Terrace, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2324
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1941
    MLS#: O6401879
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
    5. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    6. High School: Atlantic High
    7. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Calling all investorsthis is a rare opportunity in Daytona Beach with serious income potential. Situated on a single parcel, this unique property features three separate living spaces, offering flexib
    Details for 120 Sea Sparrow Court, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2952
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: FC316850
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Pelican Bay Ph 04
    5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Atlantic High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare Opportunity in Gated Pelican Bay Space, Layout & Potential Located inside the guard gated community of Pelican Bay, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers a rare opportunity to own a home with thi
    Details for 2005 Oriole Lane, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $340,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2044
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: FC316259
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Melodie Park Add 02
    5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Atlantic High
    8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    CALL FOR DETAILS ON THE ASSUMABLE VA LOAN. Completely Updated. Bright. Private. And Ready to Impress in South Daytona. This is the one that makes you smile the moment you walk in. This beau
    Details for 792 Bennett Road, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $335,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3470
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: V4946602
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Big Tree Village Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Atlantic High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 2 bath home in Daytona Beach, ideally located just one mile from the Intracoastal Waterway and minutes from Floridas iconic Daytona Beach. Offering 2,2
    Details for 1317 Shangri La Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $287,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2004
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: V4947749
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Shangri La
    5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Atlantic High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    $5k seller closing cost assistance. Welcome home to 1317 N Shangri La Dr, a bright and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Daytona Beach. Inside, tile flooring flows through the main living are
    Details for 1649 Shangri La Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $287,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 172
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2580
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: V4945713
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Shangri La
    5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
    6. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    7. High School: Atlantic High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This inviting 2 story, 3 bed 2.5 bath property offers a warm and functional layout with endless potential. Start with the beautiful fireplace and with just a few modern updates, you can truly make thi
    Details for 2280 Green Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $99.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 40
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2809
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: V4948251
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Estates 3rd Add
    5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Atlantic High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOWEST PRICED 4 BED / 2 BATH IN THE AREA !! MASSIVE PRICE REDUCTION ! Submit your Highest & Best by 5PM on 5/2/2026! This is the opportunity buyers wait for. With a new roof (2022), fully paid off
    Details for 2821 Oak Lea Drive, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $272,499.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 50
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1520
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: NS1087691
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Oak Lea Village Sec 01
    5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Atlantic High
    8. Provided by: LIFE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2821 Oak Lea Drive in South Daytonawhere location, flexibility, and peace of mind come together. This 3 bedroom home sits on a desirable corner lot, shaded by mature trees that create incre
    Details for 2861 Oak Lea Drive, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 14
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1092
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: NS1088066
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Oak Lea Village Sec 03
    5. Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Atlantic High
    8. Provided by: PMC REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home nestled on a spacious corner lot in desirable South Daytona! This property has remained high and dry with NO HISTORY OF FLOODING, offering peace of mind ye
    XML Sitemap